이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Raptor |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Elyoya |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | naiyou |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Kacper Słoma |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Levi |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 12 | 6.3% | 12.5% | Levi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 10(30%) | 10 | 6.8% | 6.8% | Gemini |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 48(63%) | 69 | 14.5% | 20.9% | Shad0w |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 7.4% | 3.2% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 8 | 9.3% | 8.2% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 18(39%) | 17 | 7.5% | 7.1% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 7.2% | 4.3% | Yike |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 8.3% | 5.0% | Xiaohao |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 5.0% | 15.0% | Listo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 0 | 8.9% | 0.0% | Xin |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Kacper Słoma |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Aegis |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Sheo |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 5.6% | 3.4% | Levi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 14 | 9.2% | 12.8% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 7 | 8.5% | 5.4% | Beichuan |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 6.3% | 12.5% | Sheo |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 74(55%) | 78 | 34.9% | 36.8% | Tian |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 22(41%) | 19 | 17.9% | 15.4% | Levi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 30(57%) | 30 | 28.6% | 28.6% | Inspired |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 28(46%) | 25 | 11.7% | 10.4% | Oner |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 4 | 11.2% | 4.5% | Grell |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Lyncas |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 25(64%) | 21 | 18.0% | 15.1% | Gemini |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 20(45%) | 16 | 15.4% | 12.3% | milkyway |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 12(67%) | 10 | 9.0% | 7.5% | Aegis |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Meteor |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | shanji |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 5.7% | 3.4% | River |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Josedeodo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 7.1% | 1.2% | Yike |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 4 | 4.3% | 2.9% | WSL |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Levi |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Sheo |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Evi |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Bugi |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Grell |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 2.1% | 0.8% | UmTi |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.1% | 4.2% | Ellim |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Kanavi |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | WSL |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.0% | 4.1% | Froststrike |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.7% | 1.2% | Yike |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Goot |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | UmTi |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | shanji |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.4% | Inspired |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Xerxe |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 23 | 4.4% | 25.6% | Grell |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 23 | 1.1% | 25.6% | Lonely |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Xun |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Rich |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Levi |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Sparda |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | UmTi |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 1.5% | 3.1% | Penguin |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Samkz |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Kirei |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kryze |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 2 | 3.7% | 0.8% | UmTi |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 1.1% | 0.8% | H4cker |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.3% | 0.8% | Doinb |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Broxah |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.9% | 0.0% | Penguin |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | JGL | — | 30(43%) | 40 | 23.4% | 31.3% | Husha |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 30(57%) | 34 | 37.5% | 42.5% | Mightybear |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 45(51%) | 40 | 36.6% | 32.5% | Inspired |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 47(57%) | 76 | 29.6% | 47.8% | Meliodas |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 29(62%) | 33 | 25.9% | 29.5% | CarioK |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 54(41%) | 36 | 33.1% | 22.1% | Blaber |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | JGL | — | 66(44%) | 59 | 28.3% | 25.3% | UmTi |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 59 | 0.4% | 25.3% | Chovy |