이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 8(38%) | 18 | 15.1% | 34.0% | BAO |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 32(38%) | 58 | 20.3% | 36.7% | Shaoye |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 14(43%) | 10 | 31.1% |
| 22.2% |
| Kim Min-cheol |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 9(78%) | 23 | 12.9% | 32.9% | Doggo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 17(35%) | 46 | 17.0% | 46.0% | Diable |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 23(30%) | 22 | 25.6% | 24.4% | Hans Sama |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 10(90%) | 12 | 14.1% | 16.9% | Gumayusi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 15(53%) | 11 | 15.3% | 11.2% | Yeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 54(41%) | 57 | 22.6% | 23.8% | Assum |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 15(27%) | 36 | 14.9% | 35.6% | Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 40(50%) | 41 | 17.9% | 18.3% | Park Jin-seong |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 17(65%) | 10 | 16.2% | 9.5% | Duduhh |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 17(59%) | 8 | 12.1% | 5.7% | Matyáš Orság |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 4.4% | 8.9% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 10(30%) | 9 | 16.9% | 15.3% | Bvoy |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 4(0%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.9% | Caliste |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 9(33%) | 6 | 13.2% | 8.8% | Bull |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 3 | 8.8% | 2.9% | Doggo |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 20(45%) | 25 | 16.0% | 20.0% | Diable |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 8(25%) | 8 | 3.7% | 3.7% | GALA |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 9(44%) | 3 | 10.7% | 3.6% | Park Jae-hyuk |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 9(0%) | 10 | 10.8% | 12.0% | Elias Lipp |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 16(50%) | 16 | 18.2% | 18.2% | Artemis |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 13(69%) | 13 | 19.1% | 19.1% | Bvoy |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 20 | 13.4% | 29.9% | Rabelo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 1.5% | 29.9% | Kaze |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 42(45%) | 39 | 20.4% | 18.9% | Diable |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 10 | 19.6% | 17.9% | Tracy |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 48(46%) | 52 | 16.8% | 18.2% | Baiye |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 9 | 18.2% | 27.3% | Hope |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 13(62%) | 19 | 16.3% | 23.8% | Hope |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 11(64%) | 25 | 11.5% | 26.0% | Betty |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 22(59%) | 28 | 14.9% | 18.9% | Dotmm |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 37(49%) | 55 | 11.2% | 16.7% | SAUNAM LI |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 55 | 0.3% | 16.7% | Doinb |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 20 | 10.5% | 21.1% | Bvoy |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 1.1% | 21.1% | Song Su-hyeong |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 14(71%) | 23 | 14.4% | 23.7% | Route |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 33(45%) | 13 | 13.8% | 5.4% | Diable |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 15 | 3.6% | 10.8% | Caliste |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 0.7% | 10.8% | nuc |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Yeon |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Shogun |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.8% | 3.7% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.5% | Starry |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Zhuo Ding |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 9.4% | 12.5% | nuc |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 79(59%) | 75 | 37.3% | 35.4% | Angel |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 35 | 1.6% | 28.5% | Sty1e |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 39(41%) | 35 | 31.7% | 28.5% | playcool |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 11 | 4.8% | 10.5% | Yeon |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 11 | 13.3% | 10.5% | Quad |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 34 | 1.3% | 14.2% | Peyz |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 22(55%) | 34 | 9.2% | 14.2% | Zeka |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 1.1% | 22.5% | 5kid |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 16(38%) | 20 | 18.0% | 22.5% | Nobody |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 13 | 4.5% | 14.6% | Rahel |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 17(41%) | 13 | 19.1% | 14.6% | nuc |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 54 | 2.2% | 38.8% | Betty |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 38(68%) | 54 | 27.3% | 38.8% | JimieN |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 54 | 0.7% | 38.8% | Azhi |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 22 | 4.6% | 16.9% | Photic |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 22 | 2.3% | 16.9% | Care |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 8(25%) | 27 | 6.0% | 20.3% | Trigo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 27 | 9.0% | 20.3% | dyNquedo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 6 | 6.8% | 6.8% | Hans Sama |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 89(58%) | 164 | 23.7% | 43.7% | Hope |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 13(31%) | 14 | 14.9% | 16.1% | Berserker |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 21(76%) | 88 | 16.2% | 67.7% | Route |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 25(40%) | 27 | 19.4% | 20.9% | Pyshiro |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 35(69%) | 66 | 22.2% | 41.8% | Shunn |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 72(53%) | 98 | 29.8% | 40.5% | Aiming |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 25(52%) | 26 | 20.2% | 21.0% | ceo |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 12(25%) | 11 | 14.1% | 12.9% | 3XA |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 1.2% | 12.9% | Nisqy |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 7(86%) | 5 | 5.1% | 3.6% | Bruce |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 2.1% | 4.2% | Pyshiro |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 7(86%) | 6 | 4.9% | 4.2% | Himmel |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 14 | 7.2% | 16.9% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 14 | 2.4% | 16.9% | Caps |