이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Kael |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Taki |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 4.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Minseok Ryu |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Busio |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.0% | 1.0% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 1 | 2.9% | 0.4% | Feather |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 9(78%) | 0 | 4.0% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Vampire |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | ON |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Ackerman |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Nestea |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Elio |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Zhuo |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Keria |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | ON |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.5% | 0.6% | Woody |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keria |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Advienne |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Taki |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 9(44%) | 1 | 7.3% | 0.8% | Vulcan |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 6.1% | 1.0% | Shu Hari |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 8.2% | 2.4% | Execute |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 3 | 6.7% | 2.5% | Damage |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 24(63%) | 2 | 9.6% | 0.8% | Life |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 19(58%) | 2 | 5.0% | 0.5% | MISSING |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Trymbi |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 6.9% | 0.0% | Isles |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Palette |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Mia |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 3 | 6.6% | 2.5% | Damage |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.5% | Fudge |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 2 | 7.6% | 1.5% | Biofrost |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 1 | 4.2% | 0.8% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 17(59%) | 3 | 7.3% | 1.3% | Kellin |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 1 | 4.1% | 0.3% | LvMao |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 3.8% | 3.1% | Taki |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Harp |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | XinLiu |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Krastyel |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Effort |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 2 | 8.8% | 2.5% | Shadow |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Ysera |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 15(40%) | 5 | 9.0% | 3.0% | Bie |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 4.3% | 0.7% | CoreJJ |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 9 | 0.8% | 7.5% | Kaiser |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | SUP | — | 21(67%) | 7 | 5.8% | 1.9% | yuyanjia |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 4.9% | 1.9% | Hawk |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.4% | 1.3% | Fly |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 3 | 5.5% | 1.3% | GuGer |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keria |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | CBL |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 15.4% | 0.0% | Damonte |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | SUP | — | 21(43%) | 25 | 18.3% | 21.7% | SkuLL |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 34 | 1.0% | 33.0% | Plugo |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | SUP | — | 20(45%) | 34 | 19.4% | 33.0% | MarioMe |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | SUP | — | 14(43%) | 13 | 12.2% | 11.3% | Mithy |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 1.2% | 17.9% | takeshi |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 14(43%) | 15 | 16.7% | 17.9% | JoJo |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 10 | 1.7% | 8.4% | Froggen |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 27(70%) | 10 | 22.7% | 8.4% | Vulcan |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 69(59%) | 60 | 21.7% | 18.9% | Crisp |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 40 | 1.1% | 22.9% | Hieu3 |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 40 | 0.6% | 22.9% | C7N |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | SUP | — | 46(54%) | 40 | 26.3% | 22.9% | Slay |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 49 | 1.6% | 19.8% | Fly |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | SUP | — | 53(49%) | 49 | 21.5% | 19.8% | Kellin |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Bjergsen |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Attila |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Archie |
| LMS 2017 2017-08-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Breaker |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | PowerOfEvil |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Sencux |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Wraith |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 0 | 8.8% | 0.0% | Pobelter |