이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Angel |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.9% |
| 0.5% |
| Angel |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | DARKWINGS |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Kati |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Cryin |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Angel |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Froggy |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Fudge |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Nukeduck |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | ShowMaker |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.1% | 0.8% | Himmel |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Cryin |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Rainbow |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.3% | Cryin |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Triple |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | PowerOfEvil |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Fly |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kati |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Jiizuke |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Corn |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kuzan |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Xuradel |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Nukeduck |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Wuji |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Lava |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Yagao |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | dyNquedo |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | MID | — | 12(67%) | 4 | 6.4% | 2.1% | Ryu |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 2.1% | 2.7% | Sencux |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 11(73%) | 6 | 1.8% | 1.0% | Xiaohu |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Brucer |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Warzone |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.4% | MaHa |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | MID | — | 13(38%) | 2 | 2.8% | 0.4% | Kuro |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Wako |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 14(14%) | 14 | 10.6% | 10.6% | Goku |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 24 | 3.1% | 6.3% | Rakyz |
| LCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 20(60%) | 12 | 8.5% | 5.1% | Pobelter |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 33(52%) | 39 | 11.7% | 13.8% | Apex |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 18 | 2.6% | 7.8% | Caedrel |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 17(65%) | 22 | 6.3% | 8.1% | Icy |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | MID | — | 14(71%) | 18 | 4.8% | 6.1% | Blazes |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | MID | — | 70(51%) | 64 | 15.3% | 14.0% | Tempt |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | MID | — | 52(38%) | 80 | 7.5% | 11.6% | Yagao |
| LMS 2017 2017-08-26 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 25.0% | 16.7% | Apex |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Athena |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.4% | Hai |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.6% | 2.3% | Sencux |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.1% | 2.3% | Wadid |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.9% | Kuro |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.9% | SnowFlower |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 10 | 6.1% | 6.8% | Westdoor |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 10 | 1.4% | 6.8% | K |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 61 | 1.8% | 54.5% | Gear |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | SUP | — | 26(65%) | 61 | 23.2% | 54.5% | Albis |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 123 | 0.4% | 50.2% | Alex Ich |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | SUP | — | 68(44%) | 123 | 27.8% | 50.2% | Hakuho |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 75 | 0.5% | 40.1% | WuShuang |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 55(55%) | 75 | 29.4% | 40.1% | Savoki |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 97 | 1.1% | 54.2% | Caps |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 56(64%) | 97 | 31.3% | 54.2% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 157 | 2.1% | 67.4% | Kuzan |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | SUP | — | 50(54%) | 157 | 21.5% | 67.4% | Max |
| EU LCS 2016 2016-09-03 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | Sencux |
| NA LCS 2016 2016-09-03 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | Jensen |
| LMS 2016 2016-09-02 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | Westdoor |
| LCK 2016 2016-08-29 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 21.4% | 28.6% | Fly |
| LPL 2016 2016-08-27 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | SofM |
| LPL 2016 2016-08-27 | MID | — | 9(78%) | 0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | xiye |
| LMS 2016 Summer 2016-06-09 | MID | — | 13(77%) | 25 | 10.9% | 21.0% | Apex |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | MID | — | 22(55%) | 43 | 9.1% | 17.7% | Pirean |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 56 | 0.8% | 21.7% | SofM |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | MID | — | 33(52%) | 56 | 12.8% | 21.7% | Athena |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 56 | 0.8% | 21.7% | Flandre |
| LCK 2016 Summer 2016-05-25 | MID | — | 26(73%) | 35 | 11.5% | 15.4% | Fly |
| LCK 2016 Summer 2016-05-25 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 35 | 1.3% | 15.4% | TrAce |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | MID | — | 17(65%) | 50 | 8.1% | 23.7% | Sencux |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 50 | 0.9% | 23.7% | Odoamne |