이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 5.7% | 3.8% | CarioK |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 3.8% | scamber |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 1 |
| 3.2% |
| 0.6% |
| Lee Seung-yong |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Gury |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.0% | 1.0% | Raptor |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Daglas |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Gao Tian-Liang |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | eXyu |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 13(54%) | 9 | 5.4% | 3.8% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 5.9% | 0.0% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 2.7% | 0.0% | Gunbu Kim |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Disamis |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Rudy Semaan |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 8.9% | 8.9% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Robert Huang |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Husha |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 2.4% | 3.6% | Rudy Semaan |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 19 | 7.2% | 22.9% | ISMA |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 19 | 3.6% | 22.9% | Alvaro |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 6 | 8.0% | 6.8% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.8% | SiuLoong |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 4 | 10.3% | 5.9% | Kacper Słoma |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 9 | 7.5% | 13.4% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 11(64%) | 13 | 5.3% | 6.3% | Kim Dong-beom |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 13 | 3.4% | 6.3% | Son Si-woo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 3.6% | 5.4% | POP9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 4 | 3.5% | 1.4% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Parukia |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 12.1% | 6.1% | Rudy Semaan |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 21 | 10.0% | 26.3% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 3 | 9.4% | 3.1% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.1% | Harp |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 20 | 8.1% | 13.5% | Gemini |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 20 | 1.4% | 13.5% | Keres |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 13(38%) | 2 | 3.9% | 0.6% | Aki |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.6% | ppgod |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 13(77%) | 2 | 13.7% | 2.1% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 13 | 9.3% | 13.4% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 3 | 3.3% | 1.3% | Han Wang-ho |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.4% | 1.3% | BeryL |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 25(56%) | 80 | 18.0% | 57.6% | Rudy Semaan |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 3 | 6.7% | 5.0% | Shad0w |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 15.0% | 5.0% | BiIIy |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 10.0% | 5.0% | Keres |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(75%) | 10 | 22.9% | 28.6% | UmTi |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 7 | 11.4% | 8.9% | Killer2 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.5% | 8.9% | 2274 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 15.4% | 3.8% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Zeyzal |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Castle |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 7 | 20.0% | 23.3% | CarioK |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 3.3% | 23.3% | JoJo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 3.3% | 23.3% | Robo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 22(73%) | 41 | 26.2% | 48.8% | Razork |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 41 | 2.4% | 48.8% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Gury |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Harp |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Kratos |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 11 | 12.8% | 10.1% | GIDEON |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 0.9% | 10.1% | BeryL |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 3.1% | 3.1% | Beichuan |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 2.3% | 3.1% | Crisp |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 4 | 9.2% | 3.1% | shanji |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 10 | 46.9% | 31.3% | Sheo |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 32(53%) | 29 | 15.1% | 13.7% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 29 | 4.7% | 13.7% | Kael |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 36(56%) | 50 | 29.3% | 40.7% | Gury |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 50 | 1.6% | 40.7% | Taki |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 31(42%) | 19 | 29.5% | 18.1% | UmTi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 19 | 1.0% | 18.1% | huhi |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 61(62%) | 105 | 25.4% | 43.8% | Lucid |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 105 | 1.3% | 43.8% | Pollu |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 20(60%) | 15 | 22.5% | 16.9% | Josedeodo |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 15 | 3.4% | 16.9% | Loopy |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 20(50%) | 23 | 22.5% | 25.8% | Yike |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 23 | 1.1% | 25.8% | Labrov |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 31(55%) | 43 | 22.3% | 30.9% | Gemini |