


이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 |
| 1.7% |
| 0.0% |
| Jeong Eon-young |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Jiahao Bai |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 2 | 9.5% | 2.4% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Hiro02 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Jiahao Bai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.3% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 10(70%) | 1 | 4.7% | 0.5% | 369 |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.6% | 1.6% | Kiaya |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 1.9% | 2.9% | Impact |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 2.1% | 1.7% | Kiin |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | pan |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Adam |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 4.3% | 4.3% | Driver |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 14(71%) | 10 | 10.8% | 7.7% | 369 |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Kiari |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Taco |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Hidan |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Taco |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | Xiaoxu |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Oscarinin |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | fearness |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 8(75%) | 7 | 5.8% | 5.1% | Leaky |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.4% | 2.1% | Gamsu |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Parang |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Lonely |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 1.0% | 0.5% | TheShy |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | BeanJ |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.6% | Ryuk |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Impact |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Taco |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Ryuk |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Lonely |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ayel |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Finn |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | fearness |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Ryuk |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.9% | 0.7% | Azhi |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 3.2% | 0.0% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kiari |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | FakeGod |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | Hasmed |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.7% | 0.0% | Tay |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | FakeGod |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | Smeb |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | TheShy |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 10 | 7.5% | 12.5% | Jirall |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 20(50%) | 45 | 15.2% | 34.1% | Azhi |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 23 | 0.6% | 13.9% | Hinn |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | TOP | — | 23(39%) | 23 | 13.9% | 13.9% | Hasmed |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | TOP | — | 22(64%) | 11 | 15.8% | 7.9% | Impact |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 10 | 6.7% | 8.3% | Orome |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | TOP | — | 56(46%) | 30 | 15.3% | 8.2% | Biubiu |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 8 | 7.8% | 7.8% | Robo |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 28 | 0.4% | 11.9% | Fly |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 29(38%) | 28 | 12.3% | 11.9% | Kiin |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 23(43%) | 19 | 17.4% | 14.4% | Azhi |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 6 | 10.1% | 7.6% | Jirall |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 22 | 0.4% | 9.2% | Tempt |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | TOP | — | 23(35%) | 22 | 9.7% | 9.2% | ikssu |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | TOP | — | 30(53%) | 37 | 21.6% | 26.6% | Hiro02 |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 9 | 3.2% | 9.7% | Goku |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 9 | 2.2% | 9.7% | Tay |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 12(42%) | 10 | 9.6% | 8.0% | Huni |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.7% | 3.3% | JNX |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 4 | 5.8% | 3.3% | Odoamne |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 88 | 0.6% | 24.5% | Doinb |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 78(49%) | 88 | 21.7% | 24.5% | GimGoon |
| LPL 2019 2019-09-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 10.0% | 30.0% | Zoom |
| LMS 2019 2019-09-06 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 3z |