이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Vampire |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 |
| 2.2% |
| 0.0% |
| Zhuo Ding |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Mihael Mehle |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Czajek |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Harp |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.5% | VicLa |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | TNS |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 0.7% | 1.1% | Beichuan |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 0.7% | 1.1% | Li Yuan-Hao |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 9.4% | 9.4% | Elyoya |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Phuc1 |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Spica |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Cuzz |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Ganks |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Juhan |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Aegis |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Peter |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Gury |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Zin |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Shu Hari |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | bkr |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.4% | Peanut |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Kanavi |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.6% | 2.2% | Yijin |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 1.7% | 2.2% | Kati |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Taki |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | RedBert |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keria |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | ShiauC |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.1% | 2.3% | H3 |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 5 | 4.8% | 4.0% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Deft |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keria |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Sephis |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Edward |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Jiizuke |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 0 | 41.2% | 0.0% | Draktharr |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Smerv |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 2.4% | 1.6% | Trymbi |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.6% | 1.2% | Broxah |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.6% | 1.2% | Vulcan |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.3% | Ming |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 5.0% | 7.5% | Shadow |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.3% | 3.0% | 1116 |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 4.5% | 3.0% | Do1u1u |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 3 | 4.2% | 1.8% | Venus |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 24 | 1.4% | 17.3% | Fenix |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 14(64%) | 24 | 10.1% | 17.3% | Smoothie |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 4.2% | 3.3% | LIMIT |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 5 | 1.6% | 1.4% | SwordArt |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | esA |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 13 | 0.4% | 5.5% | Chovy |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 13 | 2.1% | 5.5% | Keria |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 4.5% | 4.5% | Hamezz |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.8% | 1.3% | Shadow |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 15 | 0.8% | 6.3% | Trigger |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 16(63%) | 15 | 6.7% | 6.3% | Keria |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | SUP | — | 6(0%) | 6 | 4.3% | 4.3% | Biob |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.2% | 3.2% | Minerva |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.2% | 3.2% | RedBert |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Nisqy |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Hakuho |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Mickey |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 13 | 2.8% | 3.6% | Ming |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 7.7% | 15.4% | Vulcan |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Koala |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.0% | 3.9% | Cotopaco |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | SUP | — | 6(83%) | 4 | 5.8% | 3.9% | Arce |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 6 | 8.7% | 5.2% | Ignar |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 5(0%) | 13 | 6.0% | 15.5% | Aslan |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 7(29%) | 13 | 8.3% | 15.5% | Jockster |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 0.8% | 9.2% | Apollo |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 11 | 6.7% | 9.2% | Zeyzal |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 19(68%) | 24 | 6.0% | 7.5% | Ming |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 54 | 1.1% | 30.9% | C7N |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | SUP | — | 36(64%) | 54 | 20.6% | 30.9% | Bie |