이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Yongin Jo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 25(52%) | 0 |
| 25.5% |
| 0.0% |
| Ceos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 53(55%) | 20 | 22.2% | 8.4% | XUYE SHI |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 9(22%) | 2 | 8.9% | 2.0% | Orca |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 19(47%) | 20 | 8.5% | 8.9% | Son Si-woo |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 25(56%) | 5 | 23.8% | 4.8% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 41(51%) | 6 | 29.1% | 4.3% | Busio |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 6 | 17.8% | 13.3% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 10 | 27.1% | 16.9% | Yongin Jo |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 13(54%) | 18 | 12.4% | 17.1% | Carl Martin Erik Larsson |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 13(38%) | 7 | 19.1% | 10.3% | RedBert |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 13(54%) | 10 | 12.7% | 9.8% | 2274 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 15(40%) | 13 | 12.0% | 10.4% | Career |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 21(43%) | 6 | 9.8% | 2.8% | Vampire |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 0 | 6.0% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Ceos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 4.5% | 3.0% | Kuri |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Kael |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.5% | 1.3% | JoJo |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Woody |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 5 | 3.4% | 3.4% | 2274 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 24(42%) | 0 | 7.3% | 0.0% | Feather |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.2% | 0.0% | Busio |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 13(69%) | 0 | 13.4% | 0.0% | RedBert |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.2% | 1.4% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Yongin Jo |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Jeong Jae-hun |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.0% | CoreJJ |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Lehends |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.1% | Luon |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 4.6% | 0.0% | Mark |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 7(29%) | 0 | 5.3% | 0.0% | scamber |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 6.8% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 54(65%) | 0 | 14.4% | 0.0% | MISSING |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 0 | 9.2% | 0.0% | Vulcan |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 11(100%) | 0 | 8.5% | 0.0% | RedBert |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 0 | 8.5% | 0.0% | Elio |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 14(64%) | 0 | 8.9% | 0.0% | Harp |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 55(58%) | 0 | 22.7% | 0.0% | Kellin |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 4.8% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 7.1% | 0.0% | Doss |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Smerv |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Taki |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.2% | Mikyx |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | huhi |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 4.1% | 0.0% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Kellin |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 11(73%) | 1 | 11.6% | 1.1% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 20(45%) | 0 | 5.3% | 0.0% | Zorah |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 14(36%) | 0 | 16.1% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 27(30%) | 2 | 16.5% | 1.2% | Bie |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 45(58%) | 1 | 32.1% | 0.7% | Woody |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 39(44%) | 0 | 31.7% | 0.0% | huhi |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 16(69%) | 0 | 16.3% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 27(30%) | 2 | 31.8% | 2.4% | Execute |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 34(62%) | 37 | 28.3% | 30.8% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 73(55%) | 1 | 29.1% | 0.4% | Keria |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 90(44%) | 4 | 23.7% | 1.1% | Crisp |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | SUP | — | 19(58%) | 0 | 13.9% | 0.0% | Kino |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 23(48%) | 0 | 15.8% | 0.0% | huhi |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 25(48%) | 1 | 20.3% | 0.8% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 36(39%) | 0 | 15.3% | 0.0% | Life |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 8(75%) | 0 | 6.6% | 0.0% | Cavalo |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 0 | 13.3% | 0.0% | Jelly |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 74(55%) | 0 | 18.8% | 0.0% | LvMao |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 18(44%) | 1 | 9.9% | 0.6% | Palette |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 10.3% | 3.4% | huhi |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 4.9% | 1.4% | Soraaa |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Slow |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Guard |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 7(29%) | 0 | 5.8% | 0.0% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Life |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 25(48%) | 5 | 19.2% | 3.8% | H3 |