이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.3% | XUYE SHI |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 |
| 2.2% |
| 2.2% |
| Yongin Jo |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 2.9% | Kino |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 6(83%) | 3 | 6.0% | 3.0% | Namgung |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 2.2% | 3.3% | Alvaro |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 2 | 8.5% | 2.8% | ON |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 20(40%) | 13 | 20.4% | 13.3% | Ceos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 34(56%) | 19 | 14.2% | 7.9% | XUYE SHI |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 8(13%) | 5 | 7.9% | 5.0% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 46(43%) | 15 | 20.5% | 6.7% | Namgung |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 28(36%) | 12 | 26.7% | 11.4% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 24(54%) | 4 | 17.0% | 2.8% | Alvaro |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(33%) | 8 | 20.0% | 17.8% | Mingyu Ju |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 15 | 1.7% | 25.4% | Eain Stearns |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 12(75%) | 15 | 20.3% | 25.4% | Yongin Jo |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 18(44%) | 50 | 17.1% | 47.6% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 29 | 13.2% | 42.6% | Kaiwing |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 20(50%) | 50 | 19.6% | 49.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 23(65%) | 57 | 18.4% | 45.6% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 36(64%) | 122 | 16.8% | 57.0% | Kael |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 20(60%) | 36 | 23.8% | 42.9% | Minseok Ryu |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 15(47%) | 36 | 18.1% | 43.4% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 42 | 21.6% | 47.7% | Kaiwing |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 16(56%) | 19 | 23.5% | 27.9% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 14(50%) | 26 | 20.9% | 38.8% | frosty |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 47(51%) | 78 | 22.8% | 37.9% | Mingyu Ju |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 11(73%) | 8 | 19.6% | 14.3% | MnM |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 43(58%) | 78 | 15.1% | 27.4% | ON |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 15 | 15.2% | 45.5% | Alvaro |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 1.3% | 12.5% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 15(53%) | 10 | 18.8% | 12.5% | Kael |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 16(63%) | 22 | 16.7% | 22.9% | Elio |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 49 | 1.4% | 33.1% | Dooly |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 28(57%) | 49 | 18.9% | 33.1% | 2274 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 54(63%) | 175 | 16.4% | 53.0% | Jwei |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 33 | 4.2% | 34.7% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 13(77%) | 33 | 13.7% | 34.7% | Busio |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 1.0% | 19.6% | cody |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 17(53%) | 19 | 17.5% | 19.6% | JoJo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 33(48%) | 39 | 13.8% | 16.3% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 21 | 13.7% | 15.1% | Alvaro |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 21 | 0.7% | 15.1% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 9(78%) | 9 | 15.0% | 15.0% | Jwei |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 5.0% | 5.0% | TNS |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Crisp |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 22 | 10.1% | 27.8% | Kino |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 7.7% | 3.8% | Busio |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | frosty |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Jun |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 3 | 5.6% | 3.4% | Luon |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 3.7% | 1.8% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 14(43%) | 7 | 10.8% | 5.4% | Rosielove |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Tangyuan |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Soraaa |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 2.1% | 0.8% | BeryL |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Myrwn |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | 1116 |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | ProDelta |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 12(67%) | 24 | 13.6% | 27.3% | Zwyroo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 24 | 2.3% | 27.3% | Jun |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 24 | 1.1% | 27.3% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 53(53%) | 111 | 14.1% | 29.6% | Cryin |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 11(36%) | 111 | 2.9% | 29.6% | MISSING |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 14 | 9.2% | 16.1% | Jojopyun |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 14 | 1.1% | 16.1% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 24 | 6.9% | 18.5% | Grevthar |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 24 | 3.1% | 18.5% | Kuri |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 13(62%) | 43 | 10.1% | 33.3% | Gloryy |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 43 | 1.6% | 33.3% | Elio |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 19(63%) | 41 | 12.0% | 25.9% | 1116 |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 41 | 3.8% | 25.9% | Orca |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 5(100%) | 15 | 2.1% | 6.2% | Faker |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 10(70%) | 15 | 4.1% | 6.2% | Keria |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 20(35%) | 11 | 16.1% | 8.9% | Kaze |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 14(50%) | 19 | 16.5% | 22.4% | nuc |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 19 | 2.4% | 22.4% | Jun |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 6.1% | 12.1% | Caps |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 91 | 0.7% | 65.9% | Godtone |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 18(61%) | 91 | 13.0% | 65.9% | 1116 |