이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 5(100%) | 35 | 9.4% | 66.0% | Curse |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 24(54%) | 66 | 15.2% | 41.8% | Heng |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 35 | 11.1% |
| 77.8% |
| HamBak |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 6(0%) | 41 | 8.6% | 58.6% | Citrus |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 17(65%) | 51 | 17.0% | 51.0% | Youngjun Bae |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 17(35%) | 54 | 18.9% | 60.0% | Elyoya |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 28 | 15.5% | 39.4% | Josedeodo |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 17(35%) | 47 | 17.3% | 48.0% | Robert Huang |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 36(61%) | 140 | 15.1% | 58.6% | Guwon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 76 | 8.9% | 75.2% | Draktharr |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 36(47%) | 84 | 16.1% | 37.5% | Hyunjun Mun |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 16(31%) | 59 | 15.2% | 56.2% | Curse |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 23(35%) | 37 | 16.3% | 26.2% | Elyoya |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 8 | 17.8% | 17.8% | Raptor |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 18 | 15.3% | 30.5% | Kacper Słoma |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 11 | 4.8% | 10.5% | Boukada |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 9 | 13.2% | 13.2% | Booki |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 42 | 6.9% | 41.2% | POP9 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 16(50%) | 36 | 12.8% | 28.8% | GIDEON |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 28(43%) | 32 | 13.1% | 15.0% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 2 | 6.0% | 2.4% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 6(83%) | 7 | 7.2% | 8.4% | Razork |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 38 | 11.4% | 43.2% | Citrus |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 9 | 4.4% | 13.2% | River |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 7(86%) | 7 | 10.4% | 10.4% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 22(36%) | 27 | 10.7% | 13.1% | Hyunjun Mun |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 13 | 8.9% | 23.2% | POP9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 18(33%) | 19 | 6.3% | 6.7% | Aki |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 6.1% | 9.1% | Beichuan |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 21 | 8.8% | 26.3% | Beichuan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 9(78%) | 41 | 9.4% | 42.7% | Levi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 18 | 4.7% | 12.2% | POP9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 9 | 2.4% | 2.7% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 5.3% | 8.4% | Kacper Słoma |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 6 | 7.2% | 6.2% | Shini |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 21(62%) | 32 | 8.8% | 13.3% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 0 | 4.3% | 0.0% | 113 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 3 | 8.3% | 5.0% | Weiwei |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 13 | 5.0% | 65.0% | Cruise |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 8.6% | 5.7% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 28 | 11.4% | 35.4% | POP9 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 7.7% | 19.2% | Lira |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 3.3% | 63.3% | CarioK |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 12 | 2.4% | 14.3% | Closer |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 53 | 12.4% | 59.6% | Gury |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 24 | 4.6% | 22.0% | Gunbu Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 20(55%) | 59 | 15.4% | 45.4% | Wei |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 6.3% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Aki |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Levi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | River |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Sponge |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | OnFleek |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Kongyue |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 10 | 8.3% | 7.5% | Disamis |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 24(38%) | 62 | 6.4% | 16.5% | Aki |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 21 | 10.3% | 24.1% | eXyu |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 41 | 9.2% | 31.5% | Disamis |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 21(71%) | 83 | 16.3% | 64.3% | Qiang |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 19(37%) | 30 | 12.0% | 19.0% | JunJia |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 18(44%) | 39 | 7.4% | 16.1% | Oner |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 16(31%) | 37 | 12.9% | 29.8% | Mataz |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 16 | 3.5% | 18.8% | Sheo |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 14(36%) | 17 | 10.1% | 12.3% | KennyChan |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 26(50%) | 69 | 18.2% | 48.3% | Sorn |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 7 | 6.0% | 8.4% | Yike |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 12 | 7.1% | 8.5% | Bugi |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 8 | 9.0% | 6.6% | Croc |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 19(42%) | 27 | 8.0% | 11.4% | Croco |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 14 | 9.5% | 14.7% | OnFleek |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 39(44%) | 62 | 10.4% | 16.5% | Xiaohao |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Caps |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 5 | 3.7% | 3.0% | Levi |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Holo |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.6% | 1.6% | Pyosik |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | cody |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Willer |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.5% | 2.2% | Pop9 |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 2.7% | 0.7% | Blaber |