이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.9% | xyno |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.5% | 0.6% | Cube |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 4.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Niship Doshi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Oscarinin |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 7.0% | 0.0% | Ruhan Park |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 9 | 1.0% | 9.2% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 13(62%) | 9 | 13.3% | 9.2% | Ruhan Park |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 1.7% | 1.3% | Cube |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 5.9% | 1.0% | Pun |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Duduhh |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.0% | Guigo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 9(78%) | 6 | 6.4% | 4.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.7% | 3.4% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.7% | 3.4% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 0 | 7.6% | 0.0% | Lot |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 4.8% | 0.8% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 4 | 6.5% | 1.9% | HOYA |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 12(67%) | 7 | 14.3% | 8.3% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 4.8% | 2.4% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 11(27%) | 2 | 12.5% | 2.3% | Evi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.5% | 5.9% | Srtty |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 3.0% | 3.0% | fNb |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 17(53%) | 22 | 8.3% | 10.7% | Jeon Siwoo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 8.9% | 1.8% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 44(52%) | 12 | 15.4% | 4.2% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 3.0% | 12.1% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 4 | 11.3% | 5.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.1% | Shogun |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 10(10%) | 3 | 10.4% | 3.1% | BioPanther |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Hasu7 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 16 | 0.3% | 4.8% | Tangyuan |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 37(49%) | 16 | 11.2% | 4.8% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 4.2% | 2.1% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Summit |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 13(46%) | 7 | 5.4% | 2.9% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 2 | 5.0% | 1.4% | Irrelevant |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | XINZU XU |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 5.7% | 2.9% | Driver |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Adizai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 3.8% | 7.7% | Sniper |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 2 | 10.7% | 2.4% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 7.9% | 1.1% | BioPanther |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.9% | 2.8% | Gwan-bin Mun |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 5.5% | 2.8% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 0.8% | 6.2% | Yunfeng Lou |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 11(55%) | 8 | 8.5% | 6.2% | Cube |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 6.3% | 3.1% | Th3Antonio |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 2 | 6.1% | 0.9% | Crisp |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 3.3% | 0.9% | 369 |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Shogun |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 6(17%) | 1 | 4.9% | 0.8% | Pun |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Busio |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.0% | Impact |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 12(83%) | 4 | 5.0% | 1.7% | Lehends |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 6(17%) | 4 | 2.5% | 1.7% | Rascal |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | pan |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 7 | 2.2% | 7.9% | Hylissang |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 17(59%) | 7 | 19.1% | 7.9% | Th3Antonio |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Shunn |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.9% | 0.7% | Woody |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | BioPanther |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 2 | 8.5% | 1.5% | Meiko |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Qingtian |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 2.3% | 2.3% | RedBert |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 3 | 6.0% | 2.3% | Guigo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.3% | 1.1% | Finn |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Life |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 9(67%) | 3 | 2.4% | 0.8% | 369 |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Vulcan |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Rich |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Lonely |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Evi |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 2.9% | 0.8% | Keria |