이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 19 | 1.9% | 35.8% | Tatu |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 105 | 3.2% | 66.5% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 105 | 2.5% |
| 66.5% |
| Crisp |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 105 | 0.6% | 66.5% | HOYA |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 25 | 4.4% | 55.6% | Robert Huang |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 40 | 5.7% | 57.1% | Shad0w |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 40 | 5.7% | 57.1% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 65 | 2.0% | 65.0% | Hyunjun Mun |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 65 | 1.0% | 65.0% | Mingyu Ju |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 57 | 3.3% | 63.3% | Sheo |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 57 | 1.1% | 63.3% | Oscarinin |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 41 | 4.2% | 57.7% | Josedeodo |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 41 | 1.4% | 57.7% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 8 | 4.1% | 8.2% | eXyu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 1.0% | 8.2% | Niship Doshi |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 10 | 2.5% | 4.2% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 0.4% | 4.2% | Yunfeng Lou |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 0.4% | 4.2% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 2.0% | 5.9% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 12 | 3.6% | 5.4% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 12 | 2.2% | 5.4% | Career |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | sarolu |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 0.7% | 8.5% | Busio |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 12 | 0.7% | 8.5% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 5 | 11.1% | 11.1% | Peng Li-Xun |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 4.4% | 11.1% | Isles |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 2.2% | 11.1% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 10 | 5.1% | 16.9% | Isles |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 1.7% | 16.9% | Photon |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 25 | 2.9% | 23.8% | ISMA |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 25 | 4.8% | 23.8% | Myrwn |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 1.5% | 11.8% | frosty |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 1.5% | 11.8% | Robo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 10(70%) | 33 | 9.8% | 32.4% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 28 | 0.8% | 22.4% | GIDEON |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 28 | 4.8% | 22.4% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 13(69%) | 85 | 6.1% | 39.7% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 85 | 3.7% | 39.7% | RunLai Wang |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 85 | 0.9% | 39.7% | HOYA |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 45 | 2.4% | 53.6% | Uchan Mun |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 8(88%) | 45 | 9.5% | 53.6% | Kael |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 45 | 3.6% | 53.6% | Boal |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 33 | 14.5% | 39.8% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 33 | 1.2% | 39.8% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 28 | 3.4% | 31.8% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 28 | 6.8% | 31.8% | Taki |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 37 | 7.4% | 54.4% | Robert Huang |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 37 | 4.4% | 54.4% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 11 | 6.0% | 16.4% | CarioK |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 1.5% | 16.4% | frosty |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 95 | 4.4% | 46.1% | Han Wang-ho |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 18(56%) | 95 | 8.7% | 46.1% | Minseok Ryu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 95 | 0.5% | 46.1% | Kim Gi-in |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 35 | 3.6% | 62.5% | Gemini |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 35 | 3.6% | 62.5% | Koala |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 25(64%) | 142 | 8.8% | 49.8% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 10(70%) | 142 | 3.5% | 49.8% | Crisp |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 142 | 1.1% | 49.8% | HOYA |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 15 | 9.1% | 45.5% | Elyoya |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 19 | 12.5% | 23.8% | Beichuan |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 19 | 6.3% | 23.8% | Minseok Ryu |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 19 | 1.3% | 23.8% | Kim Gi-in |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 20 | 4.2% | 20.8% | Courage |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 20 | 2.1% | 20.8% | Elio |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 27 | 9.5% | 18.2% | Gemini |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 14(50%) | 27 | 9.5% | 18.2% | Keres |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 28(71%) | 72 | 8.5% | 21.8% | Beichuan |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 23(48%) | 72 | 7.0% | 21.8% | Kael |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 72 | 1.5% | 21.8% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 34 | 6.3% | 35.8% | Robert Huang |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 34 | 7.4% | 35.8% | Yongin Jo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 13 | 7.2% | 13.4% | Shini |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 13 | 5.2% | 13.4% | Ackerman |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 1.0% | 13.4% | Robo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 22(59%) | 90 | 9.2% | 37.5% | GIDEON |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 23(61%) | 90 | 9.6% | 37.5% | Pollu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 90 | 0.4% | 37.5% | Kim Gi-in |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 54 | 5.8% | 38.8% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 54 | 5.0% | 38.8% | Jun |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 25 | 11.7% | 41.7% | Wei |