이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 3.8% | 5.7% | Sinatra |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 17(53%) | 14 | 10.8% | 8.9% | Heng |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% |
| 0.0% |
| HamBak |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 5 | 11.4% | 7.1% | Hizto |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 3 | 3.0% | 3.0% | Sharvel |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.3% | 1.1% | Yike |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 2 | 11.3% | 2.8% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 1.3% | 1.7% | Guwon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Hizto |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | YoungJae |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Rhilech |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 2.2% | 8.9% | YoungJae |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 5.1% | 1.7% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 6 | 2.9% | 5.7% | Rhilech |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 7(86%) | 19 | 10.3% | 27.9% | Disamis |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 9 | 7.8% | 8.8% | Citrus |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 5 | 2.4% | 4.0% | Raptor |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 29(55%) | 17 | 13.6% | 7.9% | Guwon |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 28 | 19.0% | 33.3% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 8.0% | 3.4% | Citrus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 3 | 2.4% | 1.5% | Gunbu Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 9(100%) | 23 | 3.2% | 8.1% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Yuri |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.3% | Care |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Tomrio |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.7% | WSL |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | nuc |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Yijin |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Pridestalkr |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Selfmade |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Leyan |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 12 | 6.9% | 9.2% | DNK |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Xyliath |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Canyon |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 0.5% | 1.6% | Creme |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9% | dyNquedo |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Yusui |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Minji |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Rainbow |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Scout |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 1.5% | 2.3% | Nestea |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Jerry |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Leyan |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | Yagao |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 3.9% | 1.9% | Rainbow |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 7 | 1.3% | 3.0% | Keine |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.5% | sask |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Plugo |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 0.4% | 8.4% | Spirit |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 20 | 3.8% | 8.4% | Keine |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 21 | 10.1% | 15.1% | Yijin |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 21 | 2.2% | 15.1% | Yado |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 16 | 6.5% | 17.2% | Aloned |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 25 | 0.8% | 20.0% | Dardoch |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 25 | 4.0% | 20.0% | Nisqy |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 25 | 0.8% | 20.0% | BrokenBlade |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 20 | 0.8% | 16.5% | Selfmade |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 10(80%) | 20 | 8.3% | 16.5% | Humanoid |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 39 | 4.2% | 10.9% | Leyan |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 39 | 3.3% | 10.9% | Forge |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 39 | 0.8% | 10.9% | Flandre |
| LEC 2019 2019-09-13 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 9.1% | 90.9% | Trick |
| LPL 2019 2019-09-07 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 8 | 20.0% | 80.0% | Rookie |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 7 | 23.1% | 53.8% | Damonte |
| LMS 2019 2019-09-06 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 40.0% | 50.0% | Mission |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 17 | 0.9% | 14.8% | Kongyue |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 17 | 3.5% | 14.8% | Mission |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 32 | 5.8% | 31.1% | Plugo |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 32 | 2.9% | 31.1% | Aloned |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | JGL | — | 8(75%) | 49 | 7.0% | 42.6% | Trick |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | MID | — | 8(75%) | 49 | 7.0% | 42.6% | LIDER |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 49 | 2.6% | 42.6% | Finn |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 8(100%) | 20 | 9.5% | 23.8% | dyNquedo |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 20 | 1.2% | 23.8% | KLOWNY |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 11(64%) | 23 | 9.2% | 19.3% | Damonte |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 61 | 0.9% | 19.2% | Meteor |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 32(66%) | 61 | 10.1% | 19.2% | Rookie |