이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 7(14%) | 0 | 13.2% | 0.0% | Ceos |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 22(45%) | 2 | 13.9% | 1.3% | Kael |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 8.9% |
| 2.2% |
| Yongin Jo |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 10(30%) | 0 | 14.3% | 0.0% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 0 | 7.0% | 0.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 20(45%) | 4 | 22.2% | 4.4% | Mihael Mehle |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 11(45%) | 3 | 15.5% | 4.2% | Yongin Jo |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 6.1% | 1.0% | Yongin Jo |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Ycx |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 1 | 9.9% | 1.0% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 1 | 3.6% | 0.4% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 4.3% | 0.0% | Fleshy |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 8(13%) | 0 | 13.6% | 0.0% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 12(50%) | 4 | 11.4% | 3.8% | Stend |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 1 | 10.3% | 1.5% | TopLop |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 17(47%) | 1 | 16.7% | 1.0% | ShiauC |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 6 | 10.4% | 4.8% | Jeong Yoon-su |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 33(39%) | 6 | 15.4% | 2.8% | Jwei |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(44%) | 5 | 10.7% | 6.0% | Eyla |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 20(40%) | 10 | 24.1% | 12.0% | Jun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 24(29%) | 3 | 27.3% | 3.4% | Gaeng |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 18(67%) | 2 | 26.5% | 2.9% | Ceos |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 18(39%) | 3 | 26.9% | 4.5% | frosty |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 48(54%) | 11 | 23.3% | 5.3% | Mingyu Ju |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 12(75%) | 5 | 21.4% | 8.9% | ShiauC |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 88(38%) | 34 | 30.9% | 11.9% | Hang |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 2 | 30.3% | 6.1% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 18(39%) | 6 | 22.5% | 7.5% | ON |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 22(41%) | 7 | 22.9% | 7.3% | Gaeng |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 29(52%) | 18 | 19.6% | 12.2% | Kino |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 88(50%) | 18 | 26.7% | 5.5% | Jwei |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 3 | 20.0% | 3.2% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 30(47%) | 2 | 30.9% | 2.1% | frosty |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 57(49%) | 13 | 23.8% | 5.4% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 46(43%) | 21 | 33.1% | 15.1% | Alvaro |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 18(44%) | 3 | 30.0% | 5.0% | Wink |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 25.0% | 15.0% | TNS |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 4 | 25.7% | 11.4% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 18(61%) | 7 | 22.8% | 8.9% | Kino |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 4 | 26.9% | 15.4% | Busio |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 3 | 33.3% | 10.0% | frosty |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 43(63%) | 16 | 51.2% | 19.0% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 17(29%) | 12 | 19.1% | 13.5% | Elio |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 26(58%) | 15 | 23.9% | 13.8% | Mingyu Ju |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 31(42%) | 7 | 23.8% | 5.4% | Crisp |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 15 | 50.0% | 46.9% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 79(57%) | 25 | 37.3% | 11.8% | MISSING |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 38(55%) | 16 | 30.9% | 13.0% | TQ |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 36(44%) | 11 | 34.3% | 10.5% | Eyla |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 81(48%) | 23 | 33.8% | 9.6% | Delight |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 28(57%) | 9 | 31.5% | 10.1% | TopLop |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 43(60%) | 26 | 48.3% | 29.2% | Labrov |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 46(46%) | 11 | 33.1% | 7.9% | Kaiwing |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 45(42%) | 13 | 34.6% | 10.0% | Niket |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 58(52%) | 16 | 43.6% | 12.0% | frosty |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 20(95%) | 40 | 22.7% | 45.5% | Daglas |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 40 | 21.6% | 45.5% | Jun |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 54(50%) | 35 | 14.4% | 9.3% | Meteor |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 29(24%) | 35 | 7.7% | 9.3% | MISSING |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 9 | 17.2% | 10.3% | eXyu |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 9 | 11.5% | 10.3% | CoreJJ |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 34(56%) | 26 | 26.2% | 20.0% | CarioK |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 34(32%) | 26 | 26.2% | 20.0% | scamber |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 36(58%) | 28 | 27.9% | 21.7% | Sorn |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 21(52%) | 28 | 16.3% | 21.7% | Zin |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 28(57%) | 24 | 17.7% | 15.2% | Gemini |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 29(45%) | 24 | 18.4% | 15.2% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 53(55%) | 62 | 21.9% | 25.6% | Canyon |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 25(56%) | 62 | 10.3% | 25.6% | Delight |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 18(39%) | 20 | 14.5% | 16.1% | Ganks |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | SUP | — | 42(52%) | 20 | 33.9% | 16.1% | Gastruks |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 21(38%) | 13 | 24.7% | 15.3% | ISMA |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 12(33%) | 13 | 14.1% | 15.3% | Alvaro |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 17 | 27.3% | 51.5% | Yike |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 17 | 21.2% | 51.5% | LIMIT |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 18(61%) | 39 | 13.0% | 28.3% | Gemini |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 61(54%) | 39 | 44.2% | 28.3% | Orca |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 21(57%) | 38 | 14.7% | 26.6% | Gury |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 55(53%) | 38 | 38.5% | 26.6% | Hieu3 |