이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Tianzhen |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 14 | 1.9% | 6.6% | Tianzhen |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 |
| 0.7% |
| 0.0% |
| 1Jiang |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 0.3% | 3.2% | Tianzhen |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Whynot |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | OnFleek |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 18 | 1.9% | 4.8% | Tianzhen |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Blaber |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Dardoch |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Bwipo |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Buggax |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Dardoch |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Dardoch |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Maxlore |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 6 | 0.8% | 1.0% | Clid |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Hy0g4 |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 21 | 2.4% | 8.4% | Spot |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | JGL | — | 10(40%) | 2 | 2.2% | 0.4% | Haru |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Freshx |
| LCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 6(0%) | 24 | 2.6% | 10.3% | Akaadian |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Moojin |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | JGL | — | 6(0%) | 6 | 2.6% | 2.6% | Kold |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Julaxe |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 22 | 4.1% | 7.5% | KrissKyle |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | JGL | — | 24(50%) | 20 | 5.2% | 4.4% | Haru |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | JGL | — | 28(64%) | 20 | 4.1% | 2.9% | Wisdomz |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 3 | 7.6% | 1.9% | Condi |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | JGL | — | 17(65%) | 11 | 6.8% | 4.4% | Galen |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 2.3% | 2.3% | Maxlore |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 6 | 2.1% | 2.6% | Malrang |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 3.4% | 1.4% | Alex |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | JGL | — | 37(51%) | 63 | 33.0% | 56.3% | Taizan |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | JGL | — | 85(54%) | 155 | 34.7% | 63.3% | Svenskeren |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | JGL | — | 53(60%) | 118 | 28.3% | 63.1% | Kid |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | JGL | — | 52(56%) | 113 | 29.1% | 63.1% | KaKAO |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | JGL | — | 90(53%) | 113 | 38.6% | 48.5% | Crash |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 113 | 0.4% | 48.5% | ADD |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Dardoch |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Gilius |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Reignover |
| LMS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Karsa |
| LCK 2016 Spring 2016-01-13 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Flawless |
| NA LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-30 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Hai |
| EU LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-28 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | Reignover |
| LMS 2015 Summer 2015-05-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Karsa |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Score |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | cvMax |
| NA LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-24 | JGL | — | 8(13%) | 6 | 6.8% | 5.1% | Impaler |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | JGL | — | 15(60%) | 10 | 12.7% | 8.5% | Reignover |
| LMS 2015 Spring 2015-01-08 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 12.7% | 1.8% | Empt2y |
| LCK 2015 Spring 2015-01-07 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 8 | 6.6% | 5.8% | Ambition |
| LCK 2015 Spring 2015-01-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.7% | 5.8% | CuVee |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | JGL | — | 13(15%) | 10 | 9.2% | 7.1% | Amazing |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 0.7% | 7.1% | Innox |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 2 | 8.1% | 1.5% | Impaler |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 14 | 2.1% | 29.2% | Tianzhen |