이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Aiming |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) |
| 1 |
| 0.8% |
| 0.8% |
| Ahn |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 4(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.3% | Able |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.2% | 2.9% | Cryscata |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.5% | Puddin |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Crownie |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Yeon |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Netuno |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 5 | 2.5% | 2.1% | Gumayusi |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | ADC | — | 12(42%) | 7 | 3.2% | 1.9% | Able |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Artemis |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 4.1% | 0.0% | Lyg |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Hans Sama |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 0.8% | 1.2% | Viper |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 15 | 0.5% | 4.0% | Able |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 10 | 2.2% | 7.3% | BangTwo |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Patrik |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Gamin |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | ADC | — | 7(86%) | 24 | 1.8% | 6.1% | Able |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 6 | 2.2% | 3.3% | Slayder |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Cryscata |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 1.4% | 2.1% | Artemis |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | TitaN |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 2 | 3.4% | 0.9% | deokdam |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 23 | 2.6% | 5.9% | Able |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.3% | Artemis |
| LCK 2021 2021-08-31 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Prince |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.4% | Noah |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 6 | 1.1% | 1.6% | Able |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 2.2% | 2.7% | Danny |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | ADC | — | 14(36%) | 14 | 10.9% | 10.9% | Doggo |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 3 | 7.5% | 3.8% | ceo |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 7 | 8.1% | 5.7% | Upset |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | ADC | — | 29(38%) | 14 | 18.2% | 8.8% | Celebrity |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | ADC | — | 10(20%) | 11 | 8.9% | 9.8% | Beenie |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | ADC | — | 18(44%) | 14 | 11.0% | 8.6% | Tactical |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | ADC | — | 62(42%) | 46 | 26.6% | 19.7% | HyBriD |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | ADC | — | 60(38%) | 80 | 16.9% | 22.6% | Aiming |