이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | KryRa |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 4.3% | 0.0% | Shad0w |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% |
| 1.0% |
| Hyunjun Mun |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Lyncas |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 0 | 13.3% | 0.0% | Robert Huang |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Niship Doshi |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Kim Dong-beom |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 5.9% | 0.0% | Shad0w |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | GIDEON |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0% | Curse |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 3.5% | 1.4% | ISMA |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | KryRa |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0% | ISMA |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 4.4% | 1.5% | Curse |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.0% | 2.0% | Van1 |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.0% | 2.0% | Pun |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 5(0%) | 1 | 4.0% | 0.8% | Pyosik |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Lee Seung-yong |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 4.8% | 0.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 5 | 14.5% | 6.0% | Boukada |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Yohan |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 2 | 14.7% | 2.9% | eXyu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 6 | 10.4% | 9.0% | Curse |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 3 | 5.8% | 1.5% | Han Wang-ho |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 10.7% | 1.8% | POP9 |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Kino |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 19(58%) | 7 | 6.7% | 2.5% | Shad0w |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 0.4% | 2.5% | Flandre |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 12.1% | 3.0% | Robert Huang |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 7 | 7.5% | 8.8% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 17(53%) | 14 | 17.7% | 14.6% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 20(50%) | 26 | 13.5% | 17.6% | POP9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 57(35%) | 34 | 17.3% | 10.3% | Beichuan |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 34 | 0.6% | 10.3% | Flandre |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 27(52%) | 15 | 28.4% | 15.8% | Kacper Słoma |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 31(55%) | 38 | 32.0% | 39.2% | SCARY |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 48(42%) | 54 | 20.0% | 22.5% | GIDEON |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 34(50%) | 17 | 24.5% | 12.2% | Sheo |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 17(47%) | 12 | 28.3% | 20.0% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 35.0% | 15.0% | Listo |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 8 | 22.9% | 22.9% | Yike |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 16(63%) | 6 | 20.3% | 7.6% | Killer2 |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.3% | 7.6% | OverT1me |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 1 | 34.6% | 3.8% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 9(78%) | 6 | 30.0% | 20.0% | Wiz |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 27(33%) | 5 | 32.1% | 6.0% | 113 |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 20(35%) | 5 | 22.5% | 5.6% | Courage |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 25(40%) | 19 | 22.9% | 17.4% | GIDEON |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 24(46%) | 20 | 18.5% | 15.4% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 2 | 25.0% | 6.3% | Sheo |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 51(47%) | 65 | 24.1% | 30.7% | Yanxiang |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 28(36%) | 21 | 22.8% | 17.1% | Yusah |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 25(52%) | 26 | 23.8% | 24.8% | UmTi |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 100(46%) | 75 | 41.7% | 31.3% | Pyosik |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 75 | 0.4% | 31.3% | Keria |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 18(44%) | 46 | 20.2% | 51.7% | Josedeodo |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 46 | 1.1% | 51.7% | TopLop |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 43(53%) | 31 | 48.3% | 34.8% | Yike |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 31 | 2.2% | 34.8% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 50(48%) | 43 | 36.0% | 30.9% | Pop9 |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 43 | 0.7% | 30.9% | Kaiwing |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 15(73%) | 7 | 11.5% | 5.4% | Aki |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 0.8% | 5.4% | Wink |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 48(54%) | 65 | 36.1% | 48.9% | Croc |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 24(29%) | 4 | 27.3% | 4.5% | Sheo |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 40(45%) | 12 | 10.7% | 3.2% | Aki |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 0.3% | 3.2% | Wink |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 13(38%) | 12 | 14.9% | 13.8% | eXyu |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 24(46%) | 24 | 18.5% | 18.5% | Croc |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 14(36%) | 8 | 10.9% | 6.2% | rayq |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 30(47%) | 36 | 19.0% | 22.8% | Forest |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 64(45%) | 90 | 26.4% | 37.2% | Canyon |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 90 | 0.8% | 37.2% | Keria |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 34(59%) | 24 | 27.4% | 19.4% | Oddie |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 24 | 0.8% | 19.4% | Acce |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 8.2% | 2.4% | Peach |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 11(27%) | 5 | 33.3% | 15.2% | Peach |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 57(42%) | 69 | 41.3% | 50.0% | Lauva |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 47(49%) | 64 | 32.9% | 44.8% | BeanJ |