이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 3.8% | Duduhh |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 11 | 0.6% | 7.0% | Assum |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 33(52%) | 11 | 20.9% |
| 7.0% |
| Vampire |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 2.2% | 8.9% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 1.4% | 11.4% | Artemis |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 8 | 10.0% | 11.4% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.0% | Park Jae-hyuk |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 3 | 8.0% | 3.0% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Flakked |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 2 | 8.9% | 2.2% | Alvaro |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.4% | 8.5% | Hans Sama |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 6 | 11.3% | 8.5% | Busio |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 25(56%) | 30 | 25.5% | 30.6% | Philippe Laflamme |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 61(66%) | 48 | 25.5% | 20.1% | RunLai Wang |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 20(45%) | 9 | 19.8% | 8.9% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 50(50%) | 10 | 22.3% | 4.5% | Mingyu Ju |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 13(38%) | 32 | 12.4% | 30.5% | frosty |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 18 | 0.7% | 12.8% | Jopa |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 35(66%) | 18 | 24.8% | 12.8% | Busio |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 9(44%) | 6 | 20.0% | 13.3% | Mingyu Ju |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 8.5% | 0.0% | Choi Jae-hyun |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Matyáš Orság |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 8.8% | 0.0% | JoJo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 2 | 7.8% | 2.0% | Orca |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 9(78%) | 0 | 7.2% | 0.0% | Career |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 23(48%) | 2 | 10.7% | 0.9% | Jeong Jae-hun |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Minseok Ryu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | JoJo |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | JoJo |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | SiuLoong |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Keres |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 4(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.3% | Feather |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 3.1% | 3.1% | RedBert |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Flakked |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Parus |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Feather |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 3.8% | 6.3% | Kino |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Parus |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kim Jeong-min |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.1% | 0.8% | Ycx |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | ppgod |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Elio |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 1.0% | 4.8% | Massu |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.0% | 4.8% | Eyla |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Peyz |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 7(14%) | 2 | 2.9% | 0.8% | BeryL |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Leemas |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Harp |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Life |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.3% | 8.0% | Meech |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 7 | 2.3% | 8.0% | Busio |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Brance |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | scamber |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Slowz |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Bull |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Peter |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 12 | 3.5% | 14.1% | Patrik |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Flakked |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.6% | Trigo |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Tutsz |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.8% | FIESTA |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Snaker |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Dia1 |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Palette |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Luger |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 1.0% | 10.2% | Snaker |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 10 | 2.0% | 10.2% | Shu Hari |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Nia |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Moham |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 26 | 3.6% | 19.0% | Axin |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 26 | 2.2% | 19.0% | Nestea |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 26 | 0.7% | 19.0% | Enso |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 16(75%) | 64 | 11.0% | 43.8% | Danny |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 64 | 2.1% | 43.8% | Abbedagge |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 4(100%) | 64 | 2.7% | 43.8% | huhi |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 17 | 3.3% | 13.8% | Flakked |