이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Pun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Jwei |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | BioPanther |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | XUYE SHI |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.2% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kim Jeong-min |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | BioPanther |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Jihun Jung |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Linfeng |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Flandre |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Makes |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Ming |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Hylissang |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Zin |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Adam |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 3.5% | 0.7% | Chime |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ranger |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Jelly |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | LvMao |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Adam |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Dia1 |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Palette |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Keres |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | cody |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Meaning |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Yuri |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Faker |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Zdz |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Bwipo |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | JNX |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Delight |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kuri |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Jelly |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Nate |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 9 | 0.5% | 2.3% | YeG |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 9 | 1.0% | 2.3% | Meiko |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 9 | 0.5% | 2.3% | 369 |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 4 | 1.7% | 2.2% | Zin |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Pun |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | huhi |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.7% | 3.7% | Wen |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 7(57%) | 5 | 5.1% | 3.7% | Enso |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 10(70%) | 5 | 6.9% | 3.5% | Taki |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 4.4% | 4.4% | Horus |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Kuri |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 4.1% | 0.8% | Robo |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.8% | 3.8% | Xerxe |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 3.8% | 3.8% | huhi |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Targamas |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Adam |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 11(55%) | 6 | 4.7% | 2.6% | Life |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 19(32%) | 7 | 4.8% | 1.8% | QiuQiu |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 7 | 0.8% | 1.8% | Zdz |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 6 | 6.9% | 4.6% | Hiro02 |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.3% | 4.6% | Bie |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.3% | 4.6% | Pun |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 30.0% | 20.0% | MISSING |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 10.0% | 20.0% | Breathe |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 17 | 2.2% | 12.3% | Wen |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 12(67%) | 17 | 8.7% | 12.3% | Likai |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 16 | 10.1% | 20.3% | Kiefer |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | SUP | — | 12(75%) | 16 | 15.2% | 20.3% | Ackerman |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 16 | 8.9% | 20.3% | Nipphu |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 15 | 1.6% | 12.1% | Nukeduck |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 15 | 0.8% | 12.1% | Lilipp |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 13(46%) | 15 | 10.5% | 12.1% | Adam |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 48(58%) | 40 | 19.8% | 16.5% | Dove |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 10(40%) | 40 | 4.1% | 16.5% | BeryL |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | TOP | — | 30(33%) | 40 | 12.3% | 16.5% | HOYA |