이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | SUP | — | 16(50%) | 12 | 30.2% | 22.6% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 32(50%) | 16 | 20.3% | 10.1% | Feather |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 16 |
| 0.6% |
| 10.1% |
| Flandre |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | Lyonz |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 15 | 22.9% | 21.4% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 31(61%) | 13 | 31.0% | 13.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 13 | 1.0% | 13.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 23(61%) | 10 | 25.6% | 11.1% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 1.1% | 11.1% | Myrwn |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 7.0% | 4.2% | ON |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.4% | 4.2% | Niship Doshi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 7 | 4.1% | 7.1% | Gryffinn |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 7 | 7.1% | 7.1% | Ruhan Park |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 1.3% | 1.3% | ON |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 10(60%) | 3 | 4.2% | 1.3% | Flandre |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 6 | 5.0% | 5.9% | ShiauC |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 2.0% | 5.9% | Pun |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Career |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.4% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Boukada |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Jun |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 2.1% | 1.4% | Myrwn |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | ON |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | ON |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 2.3% | 3.4% | Driver |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 7 | 1.5% | 3.4% | Son Si-woo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 5.4% | 1.8% | Orca |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 5.4% | 1.8% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Cube |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Mingyu Ju |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Kael |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 4.2% | 5.2% | BioPanther |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | ShiauC |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 0.3% | 2.1% | ON |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 15(33%) | 7 | 4.5% | 2.1% | Hu Jia-Le |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Hidan |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 7 | 1.7% | 2.9% | Son Si-woo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 0.4% | 2.9% | Ruhan Park |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Irrelevant |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 3.4% | 2.2% | SiuLoong |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 4.6% | 9.2% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kael |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Keria |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Ming |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | ADD |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | shanji |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 6.9% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | CraliX |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 1.4% | 2.1% | Taki |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | CoreJJ |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Lehends |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | shanji |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | kairi |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Parang |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | CoreJJ |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Ssumday |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Hanabi |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 4.1% | 1.6% | Odoamne |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.6% | Taki |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 8(75%) | 13 | 4.9% | 8.0% | Huni |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Lehends |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Morgan |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | ppgod |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Breathe |