이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 9 | 11.3% | 17.0% | Duduhh |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 23(61%) | 15 | 14.6% | 9.5% | Ahn |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 7 | 15.7% |
| 10.0% |
| Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 9 | 11.0% | 9.0% | deokdam |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 5 | 3.3% | 5.6% | Matyáš Orság |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 4.2% | 8.5% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 5.1% | 5.1% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 22(64%) | 16 | 9.2% | 6.7% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 13(31%) | 11 | 12.9% | 10.9% | Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 23(61%) | 18 | 10.3% | 8.0% | Haram Kim |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 16(56%) | 5 | 15.2% | 4.8% | Duduhh |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 16(81%) | 7 | 11.3% | 5.0% | Caliste |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 13.3% | 8.9% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 8.5% | 5.1% | sajed |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 6 | 8.6% | 5.7% | Hans Sama |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 11 | 14.7% | 16.2% | Bull |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 17(47%) | 7 | 16.7% | 6.9% | Artemis |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 16(63%) | 16 | 12.8% | 12.8% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 40(57%) | 36 | 18.7% | 16.8% | GALA |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 14(43%) | 16 | 16.7% | 19.0% | Gumayusi |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 15 | 15.7% | 18.1% | Supa |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 23(48%) | 10 | 26.1% | 11.4% | Artemis |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 8(63%) | 21 | 11.8% | 30.9% | Bvoy |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 16(50%) | 12 | 23.9% | 17.9% | Route |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 58(48%) | 46 | 28.2% | 22.3% | Gumayusi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 10 | 17.9% | 17.9% | Shunn |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 68(59%) | 55 | 23.9% | 19.3% | Hope |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 18.2% | 9.1% | Hans Sama |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 5(20%) | 3 | 6.3% | 3.8% | Doggo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Cheng9 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 9(56%) | 3 | 2.7% | 0.9% | Light |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 6(83%) | 4 | 6.3% | 4.2% | Tomo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 4.3% | 0.7% | Ice |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Cheng9 |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 2 | 7.1% | 2.4% | Hans Sama |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Kakkun |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | bat |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Starry |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Sty1e |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kati |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Bvoy |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Gavotto |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Cheng9 |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.5% | Ruler |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Brance |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Supa |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Prince |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Tomo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.1% | 0.8% | micaO |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Shunn |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 1.2% | 0.8% | Envyy |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Gavotto |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Comp |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 9.1% | 18.2% | Crownie |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.2% | Bruce |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Pyshiro |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Comp |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | Berserker |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | ADC | — | 14(64%) | 12 | 11.5% | 9.8% | NinjaKiwi |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 2.1% | 1.7% | Peyz |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 7.4% | 4.2% | ceo |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.3% | Uzi |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | ADC | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 8.0% | 1.1% | Rekkles |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Puddin |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | ADC | — | 13(38%) | 0 | 9.3% | 0.0% | Bruce |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Hong2 |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | ADC | — | 10(50%) | 2 | 8.1% | 1.6% | Luger |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 7(86%) | 8 | 7.1% | 8.2% | Gavotto |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 16(69%) | 9 | 18.8% | 10.6% | Comp |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 17(59%) | 2 | 14.2% | 1.7% | TitaN |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | ADC | — | 18(44%) | 6 | 7.2% | 2.4% | Deft |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | ADC | — | 34(24%) | 8 | 9.0% | 2.1% | Lpc |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | ADC | — | 43(51%) | 24 | 31.4% | 17.5% | Unified |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 57(53%) | 19 | 39.0% | 13.0% | Luger |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 38(58%) | 18 | 30.9% | 14.6% | Neon |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 35(63%) | 36 | 14.9% | 15.3% | Prince |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 20(25%) | 13 | 16.5% | 10.7% | TitaN |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 18(56%) | 14 | 20.0% | 15.6% | Kindless |