이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 9.4% | 7.5% | Booki |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 19(58%) | 4 | 12.0% | 2.5% | Heng |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 3 | 11.1% |
| 6.7% |
| Robert Huang |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 4 | 8.6% | 5.7% | Gury |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 13(46%) | 7 | 13.0% | 7.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 9(67%) | 16 | 10.0% | 17.8% | Daglas |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 1.1% | 17.8% | Mihael Mehle |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 9.9% | 4.2% | Kacper Słoma |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.4% | 4.2% | ON |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 10(70%) | 9 | 10.2% | 9.2% | HamBak |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 29(41%) | 27 | 12.1% | 11.3% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 27 | 0.8% | 11.3% | ON |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 5.9% | 4.0% | Citrus |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 4.0% | 4.0% | Bie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 15(60%) | 7 | 6.7% | 3.1% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 0.4% | 3.1% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 13 | 10.5% | 12.4% | Curse |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 1.0% | 12.4% | xyno |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 10 | 13.5% | 7.1% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | HamBak |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Boukada |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Tatu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.5% | MENGQI WANG |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 1 | 4.8% | 1.2% | Gunbu Kim |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 6.0% | 3.6% | Yike |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.1% | Gury |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 1 | 17.6% | 1.5% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 5 | 14.9% | 7.5% | Curse |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 18(28%) | 5 | 8.7% | 2.4% | Gunbu Kim |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 10(30%) | 1 | 17.9% | 1.8% | Husha |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 37(46%) | 27 | 13.0% | 9.5% | MENGQI WANG |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 4 | 18.2% | 12.1% | Gunbu Kim |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 13(46%) | 8 | 16.3% | 10.0% | Beichuan |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 19(68%) | 20 | 19.8% | 20.8% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 16(19%) | 23 | 10.8% | 15.5% | whisper |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 64(52%) | 49 | 19.4% | 14.8% | MENGQI WANG |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 7 | 16.8% | 7.4% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 19(53%) | 19 | 19.6% | 19.6% | Tatu |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 48(44%) | 27 | 20.0% | 11.3% | Gunbu Kim |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 24(38%) | 13 | 17.3% | 9.4% | Razork |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 10(80%) | 43 | 16.7% | 71.7% | MENGQI WANG |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 6(83%) | 9 | 30.0% | 45.0% | BiIIy |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 8(75%) | 19 | 22.9% | 54.3% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 49 | 11.4% | 62.0% | Gemini |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 21 | 11.5% | 80.8% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 23 | 10.0% | 76.7% | Aegis |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 73 | 8.3% | 86.9% | Razork |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 13(62%) | 54 | 14.6% | 60.7% | Hung Hao-Hsuan |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 95 | 4.6% | 87.2% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 126 | 0.8% | 96.9% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.9% | Kanavi |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.9% | sheer |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 17(59%) | 12 | 13.8% | 9.8% | Hasmed |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 21 | 2.9% | 20.0% | Contractz |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 10(70%) | 21 | 9.5% | 20.0% | Licorice |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 24 | 2.5% | 10.0% | Canyon |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 47(55%) | 24 | 19.6% | 10.0% | Doran |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 22 | 10.1% | 24.7% | pan |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 7(86%) | 40 | 7.9% | 44.9% | Irrelevant |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 13(69%) | 19 | 9.4% | 13.7% | JunJia |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 14(43%) | 19 | 10.1% | 13.7% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 52 | 0.8% | 40.0% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 61(56%) | 52 | 46.9% | 40.0% | Burdol |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 34 | 3.8% | 25.6% | Yampi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 34 | 0.8% | 25.6% | JoJo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 16(56%) | 34 | 12.0% | 25.6% | Wizer |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Lauva |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Grell |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 7 | 3.0% | 3.0% | UmTi |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Meteor |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Pop9 |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Santorin |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Zanzarah |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 14 | 6.0% | 6.0% | Cuzz |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Karsa |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 3.1% | 0.8% | Hana |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 7.5% | 7.5% | Grell |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 14 | 6.5% | 11.4% | Zanzarah |