이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Yongin Jo |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Cryogen |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% |
| 0.0% |
| Gwan-bin Mun |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kellin |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Bie |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Woody |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | JoJo |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Effort |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Iwandy |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 2.7% | 0.0% | Poome |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Winsome |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Nukeduck |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kellin |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Kedaya |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 3.8% | 6.3% | Kz |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Zven |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.8% | 5.0% | Carzzy |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 8 | 3.9% | 7.8% | Garo |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.4% | 0.9% | Route |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bang |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 7.7% | 38.5% | Zven |
| LCS 2019 2019-09-06 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 7.7% | 38.5% | Biofrost |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 28 | 8.7% | 24.3% | Unified |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 15 | 5.8% | 14.6% | Fix |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 29 | 5.2% | 25.2% | Woolite |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 13 | 13.1% | 15.5% | pbO |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 14(64%) | 66 | 11.8% | 55.5% | Doublelift |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 14(50%) | 22 | 4.4% | 6.9% | Smlz |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 22 | 0.3% | 6.9% | RD |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Bigkoro |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | ADC | — | 24(46%) | 29 | 9.7% | 11.7% | Ghost |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 2.7% | 0.0% | Zven |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Nobody |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.6% | 2.7% | Patrik |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Archie |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | LemonNation |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Max |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | SwordArt |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | SUP | — | 10(30%) | 2 | 4.1% | 0.8% | Matt Elento |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | YellOwStaR |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Bubbadub |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Edward |
| NA LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | BloodWater |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 0 | 7.8% | 0.0% | nRated |