이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 |
| 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kim Jeong-min |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Busio |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Keres |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Tian Ye |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Kuri |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Yoo Hwan-joong |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Elio |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keria |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Meiko |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Kaiser |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Zven |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 5.7% | 1.1% | Hylissang |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 3 | 6.5% | 2.4% | Zven |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Baula |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 5.9% | 3.5% | Trymbi |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | scuro |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 7(14%) | 1 | 2.8% | 0.4% | Effort |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Crisp |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | huhi |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 1 | 4.9% | 0.8% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Lehends |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | NinjaKiwi |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Seiya |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Fudge |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Shenyi |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | LIMIT |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Kellin |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Dreams |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | aphromoo |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Rekkles |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Lehends |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 0.8% | 4.5% | Shinsekai |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 46 | 0.4% | 19.3% | Vsta |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 46 | 0.4% | 19.3% | Fly |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 46 | 5.0% | 19.3% | Summit |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | KemKen |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Kiaya |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Yang |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 21 | 2.4% | 16.8% | Hauntzer |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 24 | 0.8% | 19.8% | Nukeduck |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 24 | 4.1% | 19.8% | Wunder |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Nova |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Olleh |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Baula |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.7% | SkuLL |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Venus |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.3% | SwordArt |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 1.1% | 2.1% | Matt |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 3.2% | 3.2% | kaSing |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | SUP | — | 25(44%) | 8 | 4.2% | 1.3% | Tian Ye |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.9% | Goku |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | SUP | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Jockster |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | SUP | — | 31(32%) | 23 | 12.4% | 9.2% | Akeno |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 69 | 0.4% | 14.9% | bang |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | SUP | — | 30(67%) | 69 | 6.5% | 14.9% | Son Si-woo |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 4 | 5.0% | 1.6% | Dreamer |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.3% | Slow |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | Nate |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | K |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 6(100%) | 4 | 2.2% | 1.5% | Baula |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | Archie |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Wolf |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Baolan |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.4% | aphromoo |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | SUP | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 2.4% | 1.6% | aphromoo |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.6% | Jesiz |
| LMS 2016 Summer 2016-06-09 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Zest |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | SUP | — | 26(46%) | 24 | 10.7% | 9.9% | Adrian |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | COLD |
| LCK 2016 Summer 2016-05-25 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | Wolf |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Mithy |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | SUP | — | 11(91%) | 18 | 9.7% | 15.9% | Adrian |
| EU LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | extinkt |