이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 |
| 1.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Elio |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Mihael Mehle |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Eyla |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Son Si-woo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 5.4% | 3.6% | 2274 |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Jwei |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 6 | 2.7% | 4.1% | 2274 |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kim Jeong-min |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Mihael Mehle |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Son Si-woo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | ON |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | RonOP |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | BeryL |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Cavalo |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Elio |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.7% | CoreJJ |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Trymbi |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | aphromoo |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 3.3% | 2.4% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Life |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Jockster |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | XinLiu |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Mia |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.5% | XinLiu |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | CBL |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 5 | 2.5% | 6.3% | Jelly |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 3.2% | 2.4% | promisq |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.2% | 0.4% | Life |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.1% | 0.5% | Hang |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.8% | 1.8% | Ceos |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Vulcan |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Mark |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | Ben |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Biofrost |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | SUP | — | 7(43%) | 4 | 5.8% | 3.3% | Tore |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | SUP | — | 15(60%) | 7 | 4.1% | 1.9% | Hang |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Ceos |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 15(47%) | 21 | 6.4% | 8.9% | Ben |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | SUP | — | 13(46%) | 8 | 9.8% | 6.1% | Kaiwing |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | SUP | — | 10(20%) | 15 | 12.7% | 19.0% | BetaTwinz |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 66(50%) | 35 | 27.7% | 14.7% | Lehends |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 2 | 11.5% | 1.4% | CBL |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 6(100%) | 5 | 6.5% | 5.4% | Key |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 10(30%) | 6 | 8.0% | 4.8% | CoreJJ |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | SUP | — | 8(88%) | 5 | 6.6% | 4.1% | Kaiser |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | SUP | — | 51(51%) | 36 | 14.2% | 10.0% | COLD |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.9% | 1.7% | ShiauC |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Shmebu |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | Vander |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 4.8% | 2.4% | Hawk |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 7(71%) | 7 | 5.9% | 5.9% | CoreJJ |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 11(27%) | 3 | 3.5% | 0.9% | Ben |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Palette |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 1.6% | 1.6% | TusiN |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 10 | 2.7% | 8.8% | CoreJJ |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 11 | 2.9% | 10.5% | Baula |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Mithy |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | RonOP |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kellin |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Professor |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 18 | 1.1% | 9.6% | Broxah |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 24 | 1.0% | 4.0% | Guoguo |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | SUP | — | 19(58%) | 24 | 3.2% | 4.0% | Maestro |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 1.4% | 4.3% | Sarkis |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 6 | 2.1% | 4.3% | Yampi |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.7% | 4.3% | Yampi |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 12 | 0.8% | 4.8% | Beo |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 12 | 4.0% | 4.8% | RonOP |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | MID | — | 12(50%) | 21 | 2.6% | 4.5% | Ian |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 21 | 1.3% | 4.5% | Yongin Jo |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | SUP | — | 6(100%) | 8 | 2.3% | 3.1% | SwordArt |
| CBLOL 2018 2018-03-17 | SUP | — | 9(67%) | 2 | 14.8% | 3.3% | Jockster |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | SUP | — | 42(62%) | 34 | 31.8% | 25.8% | Zirigui |