이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Crisp |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Stend |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| RunLai Wang |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Ycx |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.9% | Career |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Kuri |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Bie |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 6.8% | 1.7% | Cryogen |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.9% | Stend |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.5% | 4.4% | Kaiwing |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 13(54%) | 1 | 12.7% | 1.0% | Vsta |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 0 | 8.0% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 21(52%) | 9 | 9.8% | 4.2% | Vampire |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 4.8% | 6.0% | Stend |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Yongin Jo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Trymbi |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.5% | 1.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Orca |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Jwei |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Kaiwing |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Koala |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Jwei |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Trymbi |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Labros Papoutsakis |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Mingyu Ju |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.5% | Lele |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Olleh |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | ppgod |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | SUP | — | 6(83%) | 2 | 6.8% | 2.3% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.3% | Meiko |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Olleh |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kuri |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 2.5% | 0.4% | Delight |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Hylissang |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Trymbi |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 6(17%) | 5 | 4.3% | 3.5% | CoreJJ |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Ranger |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Keria |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Ackerman |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 7(29%) | 9 | 1.9% | 2.4% | MISSING |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | SUP | — | 20(55%) | 4 | 23.0% | 4.6% | Labrov |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | SUP | — | 21(43%) | 11 | 12.8% | 6.7% | RonOP |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 19(53%) | 4 | 13.6% | 2.9% | Kaiwing |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 24(38%) | 16 | 19.5% | 13.0% | Busio |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 5 | 5.1% | 5.1% | Ackerman |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 2 | 5.9% | 2.4% | Hylissang |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 6 | 6.7% | 5.0% | zay |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 16(75%) | 6 | 6.4% | 2.4% | Keria |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 28(46%) | 25 | 7.4% | 6.6% | ON |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1ssue |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Vsta |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Mocha |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Jelly |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 9(22%) | 4 | 2.3% | 1.0% | Crisp |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.6% | Taki |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 6(0%) | 14 | 4.4% | 10.3% | Felia |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 16(31%) | 25 | 11.1% | 17.4% | CBL |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 25 | 17.8% | 27.8% | Luci |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | SUP | — | 16(56%) | 28 | 13.1% | 23.0% | scuro |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 43(58%) | 34 | 32.8% | 26.0% | Eyla |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 30(47%) | 50 | 25.0% | 41.7% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 31(52%) | 27 | 13.4% | 11.6% | Keria |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 88(59%) | 98 | 22.4% | 25.0% | Hang |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 29(59%) | 43 | 22.3% | 33.1% | RonOP |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | MISSING |
| LCK 2021 2021-08-31 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 25.0% | 8.3% | Effort |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | SUP | — | 43(58%) | 70 | 31.2% | 50.7% | Kaiwing |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | SUP | — | 16(44%) | 37 | 20.3% | 46.8% | Gastruks |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | SUP | — | 21(48%) | 99 | 16.9% | 79.8% | Hylissang |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 63(51%) | 74 | 25.9% | 30.5% | Effort |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | SUP | — | 93(53%) | 170 | 24.9% | 45.5% | Meiko |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | SUP | — | 27(52%) | 45 | 24.8% | 41.3% | Damage |