이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 3 | 11.3% | 5.7% | STEPZ |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 24(54%) | 15 | 15.2% | 9.5% | Guwon |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 15 | 1.3% |
| 9.5% |
| Cube |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 8(38%) | 4 | 17.8% | 8.9% | Dardoch |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 10.0% | 5.7% | Shad0w |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 5.0% | 4.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 7 | 7.8% | 7.8% | Razork |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 6(83%) | 12 | 8.5% | 16.9% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 5.1% | 3.1% | Josedeodo |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 28(57%) | 19 | 11.7% | 7.9% | MENGQI WANG |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 6.9% | 4.0% | POP9 |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | JGL | — | 18(61%) | 18 | 8.0% | 8.0% | Uchan Mun |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 6 | 8.6% | 5.7% | Curse |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 5.0% | 3.5% | Elyoya |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 6 | 6.7% | 13.3% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 8 | 10.2% | 13.6% | Gryffinn |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.9% | 2.9% | Elyoya |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Booki |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 3 | 4.9% | 2.9% | POP9 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 7(86%) | 6 | 5.6% | 4.8% | GIDEON |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 17(35%) | 7 | 7.9% | 3.3% | naiyou |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 18(61%) | 12 | 21.4% | 14.3% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 12(50%) | 26 | 14.5% | 31.3% | Skeanz |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 26 | 1.2% | 31.3% | Oscarinin |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 20(45%) | 13 | 22.7% | 14.8% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 15 | 23.5% | 22.1% | Oddie |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 20 | 20.9% | 29.9% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 48(35%) | 54 | 23.3% | 26.2% | Uchan Mun |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 15(60%) | 4 | 26.8% | 7.1% | Husha |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 62(55%) | 109 | 21.8% | 38.2% | Shad0w |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | Rudy Semaan |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 11 | 17.5% | 13.8% | Rudy Semaan |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Listo |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 18 | 4.2% | 5.5% | MENGQI WANG |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 6.3% | 6.3% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 4.1% | 2.1% | CarioK |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 11 | 7.9% | 4.6% | Uchan Mun |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.2% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Gunbu Kim |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 3 | 1.9% | 0.8% | Heng |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 6 | 5.7% | 6.9% | River |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Malrang |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Levi |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.2% | 0.8% | Sylvie |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Oddie |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Yike |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Gemini |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Qiang |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 16(63%) | 6 | 19.3% | 7.2% | Yike |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 2.8% | 1.4% | Contractz |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 5.7% | 1.6% | Croc |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | DnDn |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 4.2% | 0.0% | Seize |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Meteor |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.1% | Elyoya |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | WSL |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | 113 |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ranger |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 30(40%) | 32 | 21.9% | 23.4% | Holo |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 32 | 0.7% | 23.4% | 1ssue |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 41(54%) | 44 | 28.1% | 30.1% | Santorin |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 48(58%) | 28 | 39.0% | 22.8% | Razork |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 54(48%) | 54 | 23.0% | 23.0% | Croco |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 28(61%) | 32 | 23.1% | 26.4% | Wiz |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 32 | 1.7% | 26.4% | Parang |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 19(47%) | 19 | 21.1% | 21.1% | Dimitry |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 62(44%) | 49 | 15.7% | 12.4% | Tian |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 49 | 0.3% | 12.4% | yaoyao |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 15(27%) | 5 | 8.3% | 2.8% | Yijin |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.6% | 2.8% | CBL |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 13.8% | 17.2% | Inspired |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 3.7% | 1.5% | Hana |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.5% | En |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | BeanJ |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 18(78%) | 14 | 20.0% | 15.6% | Dimitry |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | JGL | — | 10(40%) | 4 | 8.2% | 3.3% | Wiz |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | Guigo |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 16(63%) | 9 | 12.2% | 6.9% | Santorin |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 13(46%) | 16 | 10.8% | 13.3% | Zanzarah |