이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Elias Lipp |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% |
| 0.0% |
| Shunn |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Park Jae-hyuk |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Ice |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Shaoye |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Smiley |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 0.5% | 0.8% | deokdam |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Peyz |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Hans Sama |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Execute |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Keria |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | JackeyLove |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Iwandy |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Lilv |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 9(22%) | 9 | 6.2% | 6.2% | Johnsun |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 13(54%) | 10 | 10.6% | 8.1% | xMatty |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 7 | 4.3% | 3.0% | Ruler |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 9(67%) | 2 | 7.4% | 1.7% | Trigo |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Snaker |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | ADC | — | 10(10%) | 2 | 2.5% | 0.5% | Kepler |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | ADC | — | 6(17%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.6% | Slayder |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | BangTwo |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Aomine |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Artemis |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Smlz |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Crownie |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | brTT |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Viper |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | HyBriD |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Nemesis |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Arrow |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Rekkles |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Smlz |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Alternative |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Sneaky |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 2 | 2.6% | 0.5% | Prodigy |
| LCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Arrow |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 8 | 1.7% | 3.5% | Steeelback |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Ichikawa |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 2.0% | 0.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | MaHa |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Jinjiao |
| NA LCS 2017 2017-09-08 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 18.2% | 9.1% | Altec |
| LMS 2017 2017-08-26 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Lilv |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | ADC | — | 15(67%) | 16 | 9.5% | 10.1% | imp |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | ADC | — | 17(53%) | 15 | 6.8% | 6.0% | Arrow |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | ADC | — | 25(68%) | 14 | 14.2% | 8.0% | Samux |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 14 | 0.6% | 8.0% | Sencux |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | ADC | — | 21(57%) | 17 | 8.9% | 7.2% | Ghost |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 8 | 4.1% | 5.4% | Unified |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Arrow |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | imp |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 1.7% | 2.8% | Rekkles |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Bang |
| LMS 2016 Summer 2016-06-09 | ADC | — | 6(83%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | An |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 27 | 2.9% | 11.1% | Ohq |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | ADC | — | 21(62%) | 7 | 8.1% | 2.7% | imp |
| LCK 2016 Summer 2016-05-25 | ADC | — | 6(17%) | 1 | 2.6% | 0.4% | Kramer |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.5% | Veritas |
| LCK 2016 Spring 2016-01-13 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kramer |
| NA LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-30 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Piglet |
| EU LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-28 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Tabzz |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Arrow |
| NA LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-24 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | Altec |
| LCK 2015 Spring 2015-01-07 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Ohq |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | ADC | — | 29(45%) | 26 | 20.6% | 18.4% | Doublelift |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | ADC | — | 31(58%) | 37 | 23.0% | 27.4% | MrRallez |
| NA LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-17 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Zuna |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 1 | 5.5% | 0.8% | CandyPanda |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | Kim Su-hwan |