이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 |
| 1.3% |
| 0.0% |
| sasi |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.5% | 1.4% | sasi |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Kratos |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | sasi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | YSKM |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | sasi |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | sasi |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 7.6% | 2.5% | RYue |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Castle |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 13(69%) | 10 | 14.6% | 11.2% | Azhi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 11(18%) | 18 | 8.5% | 13.8% | shanji |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.9% | 0.9% | shanji |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.8% | Pun |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Impact |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 2.5% | 0.4% | Kiin |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 3 | 3.4% | 3.4% | Buggax |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Finn |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | 1Jiang |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Cube |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Zzk |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 5.7% | 2.3% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 91(44%) | 84 | 24.3% | 22.4% | Cube |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 18(72%) | 21 | 20.7% | 24.1% | Impact |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 9 | 0.8% | 6.9% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 19(47%) | 9 | 14.6% | 6.9% | Lonely |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 17(29%) | 7 | 13.2% | 5.4% | Kiaya |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 39(41%) | 19 | 24.7% | 12.0% | Azhi |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 52(44%) | 40 | 21.5% | 16.5% | DnDn |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 18(28%) | 23 | 14.5% | 18.5% | Jauny |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 7(14%) | 3 | 8.2% | 3.5% | Wunder |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Solokill |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Yike |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.5% | shanji |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 3.4% | 4.8% | Blaber |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Aegis |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 2.2% | 3.3% | Solid |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Hyo |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | BeanJ |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Oddie |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 4 | 4.6% | 3.1% | Josedeodo |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Croco |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | H4cker |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.5% | Draktharr |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | Pancake |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 4.8% | 3.2% | Razork |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 22(55%) | 16 | 9.1% | 6.6% | Croco |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 39(36%) | 27 | 10.4% | 7.2% | beishang |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 6(33%) | 11 | 5.5% | 10.1% | Aegis |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 9(56%) | 20 | 4.9% | 11.0% | Spica |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 8 | 29.4% | 47.1% | Spot |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | JGL | — | 54(44%) | 62 | 42.2% | 48.4% | Enso |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | JGL | — | 22(59%) | 46 | 27.5% | 57.5% | Solid |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 41(39%) | 52 | 33.3% | 42.3% | Gilius |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | JGL | — | 68(46%) | 61 | 42.8% | 38.4% | Meliodas |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | JGL | — | 42(52%) | 43 | 37.5% | 38.4% | CarioK |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | JGL | — | 53(49%) | 78 | 32.5% | 47.9% | Santorin |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | JGL | — | 76(57%) | 88 | 32.6% | 37.8% | Croco |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | JGL | — | 149(46%) | 87 | 42.1% | 24.6% | Jiejie |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Djoko |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.5% | 2.7% | Xmithie |
| EU LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Trick |
| LCK 2016 Spring 2016-01-13 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Bengi |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 4.2% | 0.8% | Kikis |
| LCK 2015 Spring 2015-01-07 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Tom |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Diamondprox |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Azhi |