이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Pun |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% |
| 0.0% |
| Gabriël Rau |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | JNX |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Adizai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 11.5% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Driver |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Jiahao Bai |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.0% | 1.9% | Bwipo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Driver |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 1.5% | 2.3% | Zzk |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Cabochard |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | 369 |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Wizer |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 4.1% | 3.3% | Zzk |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Zzk |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Kiin |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Leaky |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Nate |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Pun |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kanji |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | JNX |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Truklax |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 23.5% | 11.8% | Cehin |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.3% | 0.8% | Driver |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 6(83%) | 3 | 4.9% | 2.4% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Palette |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Kiaya |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.9% | 1.8% | Guigo |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Alphari |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Morgan |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 3.0% | 1.5% | Kanji |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.6% | Allorim |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | 369 |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Tay |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.9% | Kiin |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Jisu |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | HoangTuGT |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Cuzz |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 3 | 10.3% | 10.3% | Yampi |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 3.4% | 10.3% | Tay |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 21 | 0.9% | 18.6% | Contractz |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 4(0%) | 21 | 3.5% | 18.6% | huhi |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | TOP | — | 25(52%) | 21 | 22.1% | 18.6% | Licorice |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 18 | 2.9% | 17.1% | Grell |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | MID | — | 6(17%) | 18 | 5.7% | 17.1% | Aloned |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | TOP | — | 24(50%) | 18 | 22.9% | 17.1% | Buggax |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 28 | 1.8% | 25.0% | Caedrel |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 28 | 1.8% | 25.0% | Caps |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | TOP | — | 32(56%) | 28 | 28.6% | 25.0% | Cabochard |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 16 | 2.0% | 10.7% | Uniboy |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 57(58%) | 16 | 38.0% | 10.7% | Leaky |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 31 | 0.7% | 21.5% | Yijin |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 31 | 2.1% | 21.5% | Himmel |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 50(48%) | 31 | 34.7% | 21.5% | Kiaya |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | MID | — | 21(52%) | 30 | 9.5% | 13.6% | Faker |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 64(61%) | 30 | 29.1% | 13.6% | Sw0rd |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 46 | 0.6% | 14.2% | Xx |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 22(45%) | 46 | 6.8% | 14.2% | Doinb |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 91(51%) | 46 | 28.2% | 14.2% | Langx |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 15 | 10.7% | 17.9% | Krastyel |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | TOP | — | 27(41%) | 15 | 32.1% | 17.9% | fNb |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 7 | 1.1% | 3.7% | Wunder |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 10 | 0.5% | 1.7% | Doinb |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | TOP | — | 14(29%) | 10 | 2.3% | 1.7% | LetMe |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 26 | 1.4% | 18.6% | Ranger |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 26 | 1.4% | 18.6% | VVvert |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | TOP | — | 18(67%) | 26 | 12.9% | 18.6% | SkyBart |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.8% | yT |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.2% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.2% | Smeb |