이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Zhuo Ding |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Dire |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Zinie |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Dire |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Envy |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Jihun Jung |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1116 |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Su Heo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | XiaoXiang |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Fresskowy |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Cryscata |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Envy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Envy |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | xiaotu |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Palafox |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.5% | 1.7% | Envy |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 5(100%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.3% | pinz |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Wen |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Palafox |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.3% | 2.4% | Dajor |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 18(50%) | 16 | 14.9% | 13.2% | Envy |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Mireu |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 8(0%) | 5 | 2.0% | 1.3% | Mole |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 9(33%) | 6 | 5.0% | 3.3% | Kati |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 6.9% | 3.4% | Abbedagge |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 23 | 10.3% | 16.9% | Pretender |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 20(55%) | 48 | 13.9% | 33.3% | Froggy |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 18 | 10.0% | 20.0% | Kiefer |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | MID | — | 28(75%) | 48 | 23.0% | 39.3% | Hauz |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 8 | 8.4% | 6.1% | Palafox |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 14(14%) | 8 | 11.7% | 6.7% | Dajor |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 33(52%) | 26 | 14.2% | 11.2% | FATE |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | MID | — | 50(54%) | 77 | 12.8% | 19.6% | Xiaohu |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | MID | — | 22(55%) | 33 | 16.9% | 25.4% | Yado |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Fresskowy |