이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Boukada |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 4.4% | 4.4% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 |
| 1.0% |
| 1.0% |
| POP9 |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 5(20%) | 2 | 2.3% | 0.9% | MENGQI WANG |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Uchan Mun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 4.5% | 1.1% | Levi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Yuuji |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | Gryffinn |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Youngjun Bae |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Su Heo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 3.6% | 8.9% | RenYe |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 21 | 4.9% | 7.4% | naiyou |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | Kacper Słoma |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 10(40%) | 2 | 10.4% | 2.1% | Hizto |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 21(62%) | 20 | 14.2% | 13.5% | HotPot |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 20(30%) | 11 | 6.1% | 3.3% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 0.3% | 3.3% | Care |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 4.2% | 2.1% | Yuuji |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.1% | 1.0% | Josedeodo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 17(35%) | 6 | 7.1% | 2.5% | Uchan Mun |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 6.7% | 1.7% | MENGQI WANG |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | BiIIy |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 14(50%) | 23 | 17.7% | 29.1% | Gemini |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 7.7% | 3.8% | Oddie |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 13.3% | 0.0% | Disamis |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | 113 |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 14(29%) | 15 | 15.7% | 16.9% | Mir |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 9.2% | 5.5% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.9% | 5.5% | Jihun Jung |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 26(62%) | 7 | 20.0% | 5.4% | Aki |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 6 | 2.4% | 2.8% | Beichuan |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 11(55%) | 18 | 8.9% | 14.6% | Sounda |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 3.8% | 2.9% | UmTi |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 36(44%) | 10 | 15.0% | 4.2% | Oner |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 7(14%) | 4 | 7.9% | 4.5% | OnFleek |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 11(64%) | 4 | 12.4% | 4.5% | Sheo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 10(40%) | 16 | 7.2% | 11.5% | Gemini |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 22(45%) | 30 | 16.9% | 23.1% | Croco |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 7(29%) | 1 | 5.3% | 0.8% | Disamis |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 0 | 11.4% | 0.0% | Markoon |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | JGL | — | 50(50%) | 44 | 13.3% | 11.7% | xiaofang |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 10(30%) | 2 | 11.5% | 2.3% | Inspired |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 2 | 9.2% | 1.5% | Drakehero |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 11(36%) | 15 | 8.5% | 11.6% | Spot |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | JGL | — | 30(47%) | 26 | 19.0% | 16.5% | Husha |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 32(59%) | 28 | 13.2% | 11.6% | Cuzz |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 20(40%) | 5 | 16.1% | 4.0% | Grell |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 5.9% | 1.2% | Yike |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Peach |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 27(56%) | 33 | 19.6% | 23.9% | Kongyue |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 23(61%) | 28 | 16.1% | 19.6% | Phuc1 |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | JGL | — | 15(47%) | 10 | 18.1% | 12.0% | Jankos |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 27(48%) | 17 | 19.1% | 12.1% | Pyosik |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 14 | 9.8% | 11.5% | Grell |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 60(48%) | 60 | 25.3% | 25.3% | Cuzz |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | JGL | — | 20(60%) | 8 | 21.1% | 8.4% | Josedeodo |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | JGL | — | 54(35%) | 29 | 14.4% | 7.7% | Xiaohao |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | JGL | — | 5(80%) | 2 | 5.7% | 2.3% | Yike |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 36(53%) | 13 | 22.0% | 7.9% | Phuc1 |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | JGL | — | 16(44%) | 8 | 11.4% | 5.7% | Gemini |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 8 | 9.8% | 6.5% | Closer |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | JGL | — | 9(33%) | 4 | 9.2% | 4.1% | Oddie |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 6(17%) | 5 | 7.1% | 5.9% | 113 |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 3 | 7.5% | 2.5% | Grell |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 25(52%) | 8 | 10.0% | 3.2% | Cuzz |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 34(47%) | 14 | 9.0% | 3.7% | GIDEON |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | JGL | — | 56(48%) | 21 | 40.9% | 15.3% | Gemini |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 38(55%) | 18 | 26.0% | 12.3% | Spica |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 26(35%) | 7 | 21.1% | 5.7% | Xerxe |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | JGL | — | 78(53%) | 36 | 33.2% | 15.3% | Cuzz |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 51(65%) | 28 | 42.1% | 23.1% | Goot |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | JGL | — | 28(54%) | 19 | 31.1% | 21.1% | Grell |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 193(46%) | 63 | 49.0% | 16.0% | SofM |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | JGL | — | 52(48%) | 29 | 28.7% | 16.0% | Hyo |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 7 | 31.0% | 24.1% | Closer |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 50(54%) | 18 | 36.8% | 13.2% | Juhan |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 54(44%) | 44 | 37.5% | 30.6% | Draktharr |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | JGL | — | 22(55%) | 11 | 24.4% | 12.2% | Oddie |