이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 |
| 1.1% |
| 0.0% |
| Paduck |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Jiahao Bai |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Thanatos |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Flandre |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | HongQ |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 2 | 3.4% | 1.4% | RYue |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | HOYA |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.1% | 1.1% | Gabriël Rau |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Choi Woo-je |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | JNX |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Flandre |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Choi Woo-je |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | RYue |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Kisee |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Aria |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Angel |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Doran |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Destroy |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Solokill |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Tay |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Ale |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | N0name |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Huni |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Nate |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 8(50%) | 19 | 2.0% | 4.8% | Flandre |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Himmel |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Parang |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Tony Top |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | DuDu |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Flandre |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 2.9% | 0.7% | Ruby |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | xiaocaobao |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | JNX |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 2.5% | 1.9% | Hiro02 |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Truklax |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Doran |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | TheShy |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Hiro02 |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Licorice |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 5 | 5.8% | 4.2% | Kryze |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | TheShy |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Anyyy |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.9% | SoHwan |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.5% | Hanabi |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Seiya |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | IceBox |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Untara |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | TOP | — | 10(60%) | 13 | 7.2% | 9.4% | Hiro02 |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 2.2% | 8.6% | Anyyy |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 9(33%) | 8 | 9.7% | 8.6% | WooFe |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.4% | Jensen |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.4% | Licorice |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 0.8% | 5.8% | Larssen |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 4.1% | 5.8% | Sacre |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 0.6% | 1.1% | Teacherma |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 4 | 2.2% | 1.1% | 369 |
| LEC 2019 2019-09-13 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LPL 2019 2019-09-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 10.0% | 20.0% | TheShy |
| LMS 2019 2019-09-06 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 3z |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 14 | 4.3% | 12.2% | Mission |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 14 | 6.1% | 12.2% | Leaky |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.0% | 2.9% | Seiya |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Leza |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | TOP | — | 6(17%) | 3 | 5.8% | 2.9% | Buggax |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 3 | 5.2% | 2.6% | Sacre |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 12 | 3.6% | 14.3% | Anyyy |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 12 | 7.1% | 14.3% | Tay |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 5.0% | 5.0% | Nisqy |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 6 | 3.4% | 5.0% | Impact |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 33 | 0.6% | 10.4% | Mystic |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 33 | 2.2% | 10.4% | Xiaohu |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 40(45%) | 33 | 12.6% | 10.4% | 369 |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | ADC | — | 6(83%) | 9 | 3.4% | 5.1% | Zin |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 9 | 1.7% | 5.1% | Victory |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | TOP | — | 16(44%) | 9 | 9.1% | 5.1% | Hasmed |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 41 | 1.2% | 16.6% | Zenit |