이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Doggo |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.4% | 1.4% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 1 | 5.6% |
| 1.4% |
| Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.1% | 4.3% | LIDER |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.1% | 4.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Keshi |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.2% | 3.6% | Naak Nako |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Jian Lin |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Ayu |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.3% | 3.8% | Ayu |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Pika1 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | BuLuKaKa |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 1.2% | 0.6% | Doinb |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Ayu |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 5 | 3.6% | 3.6% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Saber |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Hermes |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Ka1ser |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Caliste |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Carlsen |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Aria |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Clozer |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 1.5% | 3.8% | Doinb |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Caps |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | neny |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | AisyL |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.9% | Quid |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 0.4% | 4.2% | Gumayusi |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 10 | 1.7% | 4.2% | SeTab |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | ceo |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Jackies |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Adam |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 9 | 2.9% | 6.5% | Cryscata |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.3% | 4.5% | Flakked |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.1% | 4.5% | Adam |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 0.3% | 0.8% | Rookie |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.3% | 0.8% | Breathe |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Quid |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | xyno |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Gori |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Vsta |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | Clozer |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Nobody |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | AisyL |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | LIDER |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | ShowMaker |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.2% | Warangelus |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Caps |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Adam |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Artifact |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.1% | Gavotto |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.1% | Kaze |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Patrik |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Nisqy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | dyNquedo |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Zeka |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Zeus |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.7% | 0.7% | Blue |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | huhi |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | Flakked |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Caps |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | deokdam |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.4% | ShowMaker |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Keria |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.7% | Trap |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Seiya |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | ON |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 2.2% | 1.1% | Kati |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Biob |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | Jojopyun |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Faith |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | Kati |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.2% | 2.2% | Aloned |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.8% | 4.1% | Avenger |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 0.8% | 4.1% | Trap |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 3.1% | 2.3% | Blue |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 5.8% | 1.7% | Perkz |