이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | cody |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 5 | 3.8% | 3.2% | BuLLDoG |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 8.9% |
| 6.7% |
| Callme |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 2 | 8.6% | 2.9% | Chika |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 4 | 5.0% | 4.0% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.3% | 2.2% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Canna |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 8 | 7.0% | 11.3% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 10(80%) | 7 | 10.2% | 7.1% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 14 | 5.4% | 5.9% | HongQ |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 2.0% | 5.0% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 11(64%) | 5 | 4.9% | 2.2% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | cody |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.9% | 1.0% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 2.8% | 3.5% | Jackies |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 2.1% | 3.5% | Canna |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 6.8% | 10.2% | Callme |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 8(25%) | 7 | 7.6% | 6.7% | LIDER |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 4.4% | 1.5% | Mago |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 6 | 6.9% | 5.9% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 9 | 6.4% | 7.2% | Jihun Jung |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 14(71%) | 10 | 6.5% | 4.7% | Jian Lin |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 9 | 6.0% | 10.7% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 12(58%) | 15 | 14.5% | 18.1% | Jojopyun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 1.2% | 18.1% | DnDn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 6 | 9.1% | 6.8% | Emo |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 31 | 13.2% | 45.6% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 7.5% | 14.9% | Jool |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 16(44%) | 53 | 7.8% | 25.7% | Clozer |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 8.9% | 17.9% | HongSuo |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 53 | 5.6% | 18.6% | xqw |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 10 | 12.1% | 30.3% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 3.0% | 30.3% | Choi Woo-je |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 13 | 5.0% | 16.3% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 7.3% | 2.1% | FoFo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 18(44%) | 30 | 12.2% | 20.3% | HongSuo |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 52(52%) | 133 | 15.8% | 40.3% | Zhuo Ding |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 13(77%) | 74 | 13.7% | 77.9% | Loki |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 12(75%) | 67 | 12.4% | 69.1% | Kisee |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 67 | 1.0% | 69.1% | fNb |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 33(48%) | 105 | 13.8% | 43.8% | Calix |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 25(60%) | 77 | 18.0% | 55.4% | Marek Brázda |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 77 | 0.7% | 55.4% | Naak Nako |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 24 | 21.7% | 40.0% | Shanks |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 6 | 15.0% | 30.0% | Celest |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 17 | 20.0% | 48.6% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 3 | 17.7% | 3.8% | HongSuo |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 14 | 26.9% | 53.8% | Loki |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 13.3% | 20.0% | dyNquedo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 18(67%) | 12 | 21.4% | 14.3% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 13(46%) | 7 | 14.6% | 7.9% | HongQ |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 23(57%) | 26 | 21.1% | 23.9% | Fisher |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 24(54%) | 30 | 18.5% | 23.1% | Shanks |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 9 | 12.5% | 28.1% | Fresskowy |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 9 | 3.1% | 28.1% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 44(48%) | 21 | 20.8% | 9.9% | Shanks |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 14(36%) | 11 | 11.4% | 8.9% | Emo |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 12(50%) | 19 | 11.4% | 18.1% | Quid |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 49(45%) | 43 | 20.4% | 17.9% | Zeka |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 43 | 0.8% | 17.9% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 5 | 5.6% | 5.6% | Nobody |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 8(13%) | 11 | 9.0% | 12.4% | Vladi |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 25(36%) | 15 | 18.0% | 10.8% | JimieN |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 31(61%) | 28 | 23.8% | 21.5% | VicLa |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 14(36%) | 16 | 10.5% | 12.0% | Grevthar |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 16 | 3.0% | 12.0% | fNb |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.3% | 4.5% | Jackies |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 9 | 1.3% | 2.4% | Rookie |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 10(20%) | 9 | 2.7% | 2.4% | Breathe |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 12 | 6.9% | 13.8% | Jojopyun |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 12 | 1.1% | 13.8% | Rich |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Grevthar |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Lonely |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 2.3% | 4.7% | Himmel |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 6 | 3.9% | 4.7% | Hasmed |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 10 | 5.7% | 6.3% | Gori |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 10 | 5.1% | 6.3% | Relhia |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 15(67%) | 23 | 6.2% | 9.5% | Zeka |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 23 | 2.9% | 9.5% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 11 | 4.8% | 8.9% | cody |