이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 5 | 11.3% | 9.4% | xyno |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 21(57%) | 23 | 13.3% | 14.6% | Chen Chen |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 4 | 11.4% |
| 5.7% |
| Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 10(60%) | 4 | 10.0% | 4.0% | DuDu |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 3.3% | 6.7% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 8 | 7.0% | 11.3% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 11 | 7.1% | 11.2% | Ruhan Park |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 29(41%) | 19 | 12.1% | 7.9% | Cube |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 13(69%) | 5 | 12.9% | 5.0% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 31(48%) | 20 | 13.8% | 8.9% | Choi Woo-je |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 5 | 6.7% | 4.8% | Robo |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Jeong Eon-young |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 3.9% | 1.0% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 2.4% | 3.2% | Casting |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 13(77%) | 16 | 6.1% | 7.5% | Cube |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 7 | 3.6% | 8.3% | Azhi |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 3 | 13.3% | 3.6% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 19 | 8.0% | 21.6% | Azhi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 6 | 4.4% | 8.8% | Castle |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 6 | 13.4% | 9.0% | fNb |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 21(52%) | 10 | 10.2% | 4.9% | Kim Gi-in |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 8 | 12.5% | 14.3% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 37(51%) | 13 | 13.0% | 4.6% | Cube |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 3.0% | 18.2% | Flandre |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 9 | 11.3% | 11.3% | Flandre |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 20(50%) | 26 | 20.8% | 27.1% | Azhi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 14(71%) | 20 | 9.5% | 13.5% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 67(55%) | 42 | 20.3% | 12.7% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 9(22%) | 17 | 9.5% | 17.9% | Ibrahim Allami |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 5.2% | 3.1% | Summit |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 28(32%) | 12 | 11.7% | 5.0% | Ruhan Park |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 2.9% | 0.7% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | tyrin |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Truklax |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Tay |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | 3z |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Parang |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Wunder |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.6% | 2.4% | Ayel |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.3% | 1.3% | Lies |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Nevan |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 1.2% | Thal |
| CBLOL 2019 2019-04-06 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 10.3% | 6.9% | Nyu |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | TOP | — | 7(14%) | 29 | 6.2% | 25.7% | Dhokla |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 26 | 7.6% | 24.8% | Parang |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | TOP | — | 11(45%) | 13 | 9.8% | 11.6% | Expect |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 24(46%) | 55 | 16.0% | 36.7% | 3z |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 9 | 4.2% | 6.3% | yT |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 26(58%) | 45 | 11.8% | 20.5% | Smeb |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 42(50%) | 57 | 13.0% | 17.6% | Zoom |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 10 | 7.1% | 11.9% | Duclou |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.5% | Niship Doshi |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Ayel |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | LukasNegro |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Zoom |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | LOFS |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Vizicsacsi |
| LMS 2015 Spring 2015-01-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Stanley |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Airwaks |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 0 | 3.7% | 0.0% | fredy122 |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | sOAZ |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 6.3% | 2.1% | Rbow |