이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Zhuo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Kim Hyeong-gyu |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Minseok Ryu |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.8% | XUYE SHI |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 4.0% | 0.0% | Kino |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 7 | 1.8% | 3.1% | Sangho Lee |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | SUP | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | JoJo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Way |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | ON |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | 2274 |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Career |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | XUYE SHI |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.6% | Crisp |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Kino |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Jun |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Mingyu Ju |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Tian Ye |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Targamas |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | ppgod |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.4% | Kellin |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Ignar |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kaiwing |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | SUP | — | 14(43%) | 29 | 16.9% | 34.9% | Mersa |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 9 | 4.3% | 6.4% | Zven |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | SUP | — | 6(67%) | 20 | 4.9% | 16.4% | ProDelta |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | SUP | — | 36(44%) | 35 | 15.2% | 14.8% | Effort |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | SUP | — | 5(80%) | 11 | 5.3% | 11.6% | Mia |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | SUP | — | 26(54%) | 87 | 6.9% | 23.1% | QiuQiu |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | SUP | — | 14(64%) | 8 | 10.0% | 5.7% | Kino |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.6% | 3.3% | Busio |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 4(0%) | 10 | 4.1% | 10.2% | Minit |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 16(38%) | 24 | 18.8% | 28.2% | Doss |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 11 | 6.7% | 9.2% | scuro |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | SUP | — | 24(42%) | 45 | 9.6% | 17.9% | Peter |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | SUP | — | 57(53%) | 50 | 15.0% | 13.2% | Lele |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | SUP | — | 28(43%) | 38 | 20.4% | 27.7% | Woody |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 36(47%) | 55 | 24.7% | 37.7% | Zven |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | SUP | — | 24(58%) | 93 | 19.5% | 75.6% | Mikyx |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | SUP | — | 44(68%) | 75 | 18.7% | 31.9% | Kellin |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 28(54%) | 47 | 23.1% | 38.8% | JoJo |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | SUP | — | 10(50%) | 15 | 11.1% | 16.7% | Jelly |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | SUP | — | 59(47%) | 63 | 15.0% | 16.0% | LvMao |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | SUP | — | 23(43%) | 45 | 12.7% | 24.9% | XuHao |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 10.3% | 13.8% | Vulcan |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.2% | 2.9% | Kaiwing |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 3 | 4.2% | 2.1% | Palette |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Slow |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 4.9% | 4.9% | scuro |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 7(14%) | 13 | 5.3% | 9.9% | Poome |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 8(25%) | 17 | 6.7% | 14.2% | Mersa |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 33(42%) | 46 | 14.2% | 19.8% | Lehends |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | SUP | — | 12(42%) | 20 | 3.1% | 5.1% | Southwind |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | SUP | — | 5(20%) | 19 | 3.8% | 14.6% | Taki |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Pop |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | SUP | — | 8(50%) | 8 | 3.3% | 3.3% | Vsta |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | ShiauC |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.1% | 0.5% | destiny |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Vsta |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Ben |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 5(40%) | 9 | 6.3% | 11.3% | Shadow |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 14 | 6.1% | 10.6% | Kaiwing |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | SUP | — | 9(56%) | 3 | 5.4% | 1.8% | Palette |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 15(67%) | 31 | 10.8% | 22.3% | Vulcan |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | SUP | — | 17(35%) | 30 | 14.2% | 25.0% | LIMIT |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | SUP | — | 28(39%) | 34 | 7.7% | 9.3% | Mark |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | SUP | — | 8(38%) | 7 | 7.8% | 6.8% | RedBert |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 21(43%) | 46 | 8.9% | 19.6% | Keria |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | SUP | — | 8(13%) | 28 | 6.1% | 21.2% | Pop |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | SUP | — | 12(33%) | 16 | 15.2% | 20.3% | Newbie |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | SUP | — | 38(37%) | 63 | 16.0% | 26.5% | Life |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 2 | 5.8% | 1.4% | Palette |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 15(67%) | 28 | 16.1% | 30.1% | Professor |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | SUP | — | 9(33%) | 26 | 7.2% | 20.8% | Zeyzal |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | SUP | — | 13(62%) | 32 | 10.7% | 26.4% | Mikyx |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | SUP | — | 17(59%) | 23 | 4.7% | 6.4% | LvMao |
| LEC 2019 2019-09-13 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 9 | 18.2% | 81.8% | Hylissang |
| LMS 2019 2019-09-06 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 20.0% | 80.0% | Kaiwing |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | SUP | — | 37(54%) | 58 | 32.2% | 50.4% | K |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | SUP | — | 23(43%) | 74 | 22.3% | 71.8% | Shadow |