이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Noh Tae-yoon |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Ibrahim Allami |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 0 |
| 5.7% |
| 0.0% |
| Momo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.0% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 3 | 5.0% | 3.0% | PerfecT |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 6 | 3.3% | 6.7% | Rhilech |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 6 | 4.4% | 6.7% | Soboro |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 1 | 7.0% | 1.4% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 5.1% | 0.0% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Zhao Li-Jie |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 0 | 6.9% | 0.0% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 16(63%) | 4 | 7.1% | 1.8% | PerfecT |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 14(57%) | 3 | 13.3% | 2.9% | Drakehero |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 3 | 7.8% | 2.1% | Razork |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Rooster |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 4.4% | 6.7% | Rudy Semaan |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 6.7% | 6.7% | XINZU XU |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 5.1% | 5.1% | Robert Huang |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 3.4% | 5.1% | Niship Doshi |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 7 | 3.8% | 6.7% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 4.8% | 6.7% | Myrwn |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 4 | 7.4% | 5.9% | Guigo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.0% | 3.9% | Van1 |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.0% | 3.9% | Orca |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 4 | 8.8% | 3.9% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 2.4% | 1.6% | Kim Jeong-hyeon |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 14(71%) | 2 | 11.2% | 1.6% | Kim Gi-in |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 16 | 0.9% | 7.5% | Guwon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 22(45%) | 16 | 10.3% | 7.5% | Soboro |