이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Lê Quang Duy |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Raptor |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% |
| 0.0% |
| HANYANG XU |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Juan Arturo Garcia |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Evi |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Wiz |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Evi |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | GIDEON |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.3% | 2.3% | Aki |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Xzz |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Flandre |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | River |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Impact |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Cuzz |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Doran |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 2.2% | 4.5% | Th3Antonio |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kongyue |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Flandre |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Drakehero |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | fNb |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 9(67%) | 5 | 10.2% | 5.7% | Oscarinin |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Breathe |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Insanity |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.3% | 1.1% | Dhokla |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.5% | Aegis |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 3.1% | 1.5% | Lonely |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Rigel |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.6% | 1.3% | Driver |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Peanut |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 2.1% | 0.4% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 5 | 1.6% | 4.0% | Grell |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 5 | 1.6% | 4.0% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 2.4% | 9.4% | Elyoya |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 7(71%) | 8 | 8.2% | 9.4% | BrokenBlade |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | JunJia |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Levi |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | huhi |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Flawless |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Croco |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Gury |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Calumnia |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | cody |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Caps |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Tay |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Cuzz |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | Tarzan |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Pridestalkr |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Odoamne |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Zeus |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Lonely |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Keria |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.5% | Levi |
| LPL 2021 2021-09-03 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Alex |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Solid |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Elyoya |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 1.2% | 2.1% | Dread |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | JGL | — | 10(60%) | 8 | 2.7% | 2.1% | Tarzan |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 0.3% | 2.1% | ON |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Aegis |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.5% | Xerxe |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Hana |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | JGL | — | 4(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.6% | Levi |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | JGL | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Minerva |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | OnFleek |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Hope |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Robo |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Santorin |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Impact |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 2.5% | 3.3% | Xerxe |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.8% | 3.3% | Hylissang |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 4 | 4.1% | 3.3% | Bwipo |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Ning |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Inspired |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Tarzan |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 3.5% | 3.5% | AnDa |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Itsi |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | Broxah |