이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | LIDER |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% |
| 1.2% |
| Lyncas |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 4.5% | 2.3% | Citrus |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Josedeodo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Kaze |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | JGL | — | 8(63%) | 8 | 3.9% | 3.9% | Yonghyeok Choi |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | JGL | — | 7(43%) | 1 | 12.5% | 1.8% | Dinai |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | JGL | — | 14(36%) | 3 | 4.9% | 1.1% | Jinhhyeok Seo |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Lee Seung-yong |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 2.5% | 3.8% | Gunbu Kim |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Levi |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Liweier |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | HongSuo |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 1.2% | 1.2% | MENGQI WANG |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.3% | 1.2% | Zhuo Ding |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Tutsz |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 3(100%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.8% | Gunbu Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Saber |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Likai |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.1% | LIDER |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Aki |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | tako |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kirino |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Wiz |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Pridestalkr |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 1.3% | 0.8% | SofM |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | JGL | — | 8(50%) | 4 | 6.2% | 3.1% | Levi |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | chen9 |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Artifact |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Rookie |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Mickey |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Perkz |
| LEC 2019 2019-09-13 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | Nukeduck |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Zelt |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.9% | LIDER |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | dyNquedo |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Cody Sun |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Bjergsen |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.6% | Windy |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.6% | Windy |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | CheonGo |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Nisqy |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Leza |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.7% | 1.8% | Nukeduck |
| VCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Potm |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 0.9% | CheonGo |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Scout |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 1.1% | 3.2% | Nukeduck |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Yuuki |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | MID | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Artifact |
| CBLOL 2018 2018-03-17 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | dyNquedo |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Filopo |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Leza |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Zz1tai |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | FEBIVEN |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 7 | 1.7% | 3.0% | Bdd |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.7% | Wako |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | MID | — | 15(67%) | 21 | 13.4% | 18.8% | Maple |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 25 | 5.3% | 10.2% | Hai |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 14 | 5.3% | 7.5% | Rookie |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 8 | 3.4% | 4.5% | Perkz |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | MID | — | 7(86%) | 11 | 3.0% | 4.7% | Tempt |
| LMS 2016 Summer 2016-06-09 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Westdoor |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Dade |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 1.4% | 1.9% | Sencux |
| NA LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-16 | MID | — | 9(89%) | 7 | 8.0% | 6.2% | Bjergsen |
| EU LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 11 | 7.8% | 9.6% | Perkz |
| LMS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | MID | — | 24(71%) | 28 | 19.5% | 22.8% | Westdoor |
| LCK 2016 Spring 2016-01-13 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 40 | 2.2% | 17.5% | Mickey |
| NA LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-30 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Jensen |
| EU LCS 2015 Summer 2015-05-28 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Fox |
| LMS 2015 Summer 2015-05-20 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 4.1% | 2.4% | Maple |
| LCK 2015 Summer 2015-05-15 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 36 | 3.4% | 15.5% | Mickey |
| NA LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-24 | MID | — | 26(69%) | 24 | 22.2% | 20.5% | Hai |
| EU LCS 2015 Spring 2015-01-22 | MID | — | 23(70%) | 58 | 19.5% | 49.2% | Fox |
| LMS 2015 Spring 2015-01-08 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 11 | 16.4% | 20.0% | Westdoor |
| LCK 2015 Spring 2015-01-07 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 2.9% | 3.6% | Nagne |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 18 | 5.0% | 12.8% | Hai |