이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | SAUNAM LI |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Rahel |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Doggo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Taeyoon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Paduck |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 4.2% | 1.4% | Kim Su-hwan |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.4% | Hyungsuk Moon |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 2 | 6.9% | 2.0% | Feng |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | deokdam |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Ayu |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | Caliste |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Myrwn |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Bull |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.0% | 1.9% | Caliste |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Trigger |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Feng |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 1.6% | 2.4% | Jiwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 1.9% | 0.5% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Supa |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 7(57%) | 3 | 8.4% | 3.6% | Supa |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.3% | 2.3% | Eddie |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.5% | 1.5% | Loki |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 3.0% | 1.5% | Morttheus |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 17(53%) | 7 | 8.3% | 3.4% | Haram Kim |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.8% | 1.8% | Feng |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 12(58%) | 9 | 4.2% | 3.2% | Leave |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.3% | 3.8% | Park Jae-hyuk |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Betty |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | ChiCh1 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 15(47%) | 17 | 4.5% | 5.2% | Leave |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 4.2% | 0.0% | Hena |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 8(13%) | 2 | 8.2% | 2.1% | Marvin |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 20(45%) | 4 | 8.3% | 1.7% | Jiwoo |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 8(38%) | 2 | 5.8% | 1.4% | Ice |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 5.7% | 0.0% | Caliste |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 6.3% | 0.0% | Hermes |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Minji |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | Tomo |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 13.3% | 3.3% | Brance |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Caliste |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | Artemis |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 3 | 9.2% | 2.8% | Diable |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.9% | 2.8% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 0 | 3.8% | 0.0% | SAUNAM LI |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Care |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 8 | 18.8% | 25.0% | Noah |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 8 | 15.6% | 25.0% | Caps |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 8 | 3.1% | 25.0% | Myrwn |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 25(44%) | 25 | 11.8% | 11.8% | Shaoye |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 51(55%) | 25 | 24.1% | 11.8% | Ucal |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 18(28%) | 5 | 14.6% | 4.1% | Sty1e |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 23(61%) | 5 | 18.7% | 4.1% | Kati |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 20(70%) | 15 | 19.0% | 14.3% | Berserker |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 20(50%) | 15 | 19.0% | 14.3% | Quid |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 78(54%) | 43 | 32.5% | 17.9% | Hena |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 16(38%) | 43 | 6.7% | 17.9% | BuLLDoG |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 43 | 0.4% | 17.9% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 23(48%) | 14 | 25.8% | 15.7% | Trigger |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 14 | 7.9% | 15.7% | Kaze |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 32(44%) | 22 | 36.0% | 24.7% | Supa |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 22 | 1.1% | 24.7% | Jackies |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 31(48%) | 32 | 22.3% | 23.0% | Wako |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 25(40%) | 32 | 18.0% | 23.0% | Cryscata |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 13(23%) | 3 | 10.0% | 2.3% | Shaoye |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 24(54%) | 43 | 18.0% | 32.3% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 43 | 3.0% | 32.3% | Leleko |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 40(55%) | 24 | 45.5% | 27.3% | Ice |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 56(41%) | 13 | 14.9% | 3.5% | Ruler |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 8.0% | 2.3% | Berserker |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 25(44%) | 16 | 19.2% | 12.3% | Brance |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 10(50%) | 4 | 7.8% | 3.1% | Shogun |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 23(43%) | 3 | 14.6% | 1.9% | Shunn |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 54(52%) | 16 | 22.3% | 6.6% | Viper |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | ADC | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 5.6% | 1.6% | WhiteLotus |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Comp |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | ADC | — | 10(40%) | 7 | 30.3% | 21.2% | Crownie |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 30(43%) | 16 | 21.7% | 11.6% | Betty |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 16 | 0.7% | 11.6% | Minji |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 23(52%) | 15 | 16.1% | 10.5% | Slayder |