이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 11.3% | 11.3% | Morttheus |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 23(43%) | 23 | 14.6% | 14.6% | Hope |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 9(33%) | 4 |
| 20.0% |
| 8.9% |
| sajed |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 9 | 10.0% | 12.9% | Eddie |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 10(30%) | 10 | 10.0% | 10.0% | Gumayusi |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 14(29%) | 7 | 15.6% | 7.8% | Hans Sama |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 15(40%) | 11 | 21.1% | 15.5% | Gumayusi |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 20 | 3.1% | 20.4% | Eain Stearns |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 10(50%) | 6 | 4.2% | 2.5% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 5(40%) | 6 | 5.0% | 5.9% | Harky |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 16(69%) | 14 | 7.1% | 6.3% | Gumayusi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 14 | 0.9% | 6.3% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Duduhh |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Matyáš Orság |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Poby |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 1.7% | 30.5% | Eain Stearns |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Rabelo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Shogun |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 7(29%) | 7 | 5.6% | 5.6% | deokdam |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 0.8% | 5.6% | Roamer |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 10 | 1.9% | 4.7% | SAUNAM LI |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 10 | 2.8% | 4.7% | HongQ |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | ADC | — | 8(38%) | 8 | 9.5% | 9.5% | deokdam |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 8 | 2.4% | 9.5% | Zhuo Ding |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 11 | 3.6% | 13.3% | Matyáš Orság |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 11 | 7.2% | 13.3% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Eddie |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.4% | 1.1% | Kati |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 11 | 4.4% | 16.2% | FBI |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 11 | 5.9% | 16.2% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.5% | 7.5% | Route |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 6.0% | 7.5% | Roamer |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | ADC | — | 15(60%) | 7 | 7.3% | 3.4% | deokdam |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 7 | 1.5% | 3.4% | Jihun Jung |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 7.1% | 1.8% | HongSuo |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | ADC | — | 7(43%) | 11 | 2.5% | 3.9% | Hope |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 11 | 1.4% | 3.9% | Zhuo Ding |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 5.0% | 6.3% | Ayu |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Betty |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 8(38%) | 10 | 2.4% | 3.0% | Assum |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 5.3% | 7.4% | Bvoy |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 7 | 5.3% | 7.4% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Grevthar |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.4% | 1.7% | Gumayusi |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.4% | 2.9% | Flakked |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 16 | 6.7% | 26.7% | Ahn |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 2.9% | 20.0% | Yeon |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 2.9% | 20.0% | Eain Stearns |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 0 | 5.1% | 0.0% | Hermes |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 4 | 15.4% | 15.4% | Jesper Svenningsen |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Supa |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Betty |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 9(22%) | 10 | 8.3% | 9.2% | Haram Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | ADC | — | 14(50%) | 11 | 10.8% | 8.5% | Hope |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 6.3% | 12.5% | Ice |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | ADC | — | 29(34%) | 71 | 13.7% | 33.5% | Assum |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | ADC | — | 11(36%) | 22 | 8.9% | 17.9% | Shogun |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | ADC | — | 16(31%) | 36 | 15.2% | 34.3% | Tomo |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 36 | 3.8% | 34.3% | APA |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 32(63%) | 32 | 13.3% | 13.3% | Peyz |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 32 | 1.7% | 13.3% | BuLLDoG |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 1.1% | 14.6% | 5kid |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 2.2% | 3.4% | Comp |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.1% | 3.4% | Nisqy |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | ADC | — | 14(57%) | 30 | 10.1% | 21.6% | Shunn |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 25(68%) | 32 | 19.2% | 24.6% | GALA |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | ADC | — | 8(25%) | 23 | 6.0% | 17.3% | NinjaKiwi |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 23 | 1.5% | 17.3% | tinowns |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Comp |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 8 | 1.6% | 2.1% | Thesnake |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 1.1% | 8.0% | Tactical |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 9(78%) | 7 | 10.3% | 8.0% | APA |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | micaO |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.3% | 1.6% | Shogun |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Pretender |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Teddy |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | ADC | — | 4(0%) | 7 | 2.9% | 5.1% | Cryscata |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 7 | 4.2% | 4.9% | Shogun |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Flakked |