이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.4% | 2.9% | Gury |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | sinian |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | JGL | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.0% |
| 0.0% |
| Gury |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Su Heo |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 2.9% | Gury |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 7 | 4.5% | 8.0% | Gury |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.5% | Robert Huang |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | JGL | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 3.0% | 1.5% | CarioK |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 3.1% | 4.2% | Gury |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | JGL | — | 4(75%) | 10 | 2.7% | 6.8% | Liweier |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 9 | 0.9% | 2.7% | Shad0w |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | JGL | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Raptor |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 16 | 5.8% | 11.5% | 113 |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Xiaohao |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 2.9% | 37.1% | Han Wang-ho |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 6(67%) | 38 | 7.6% | 48.1% | HotPot |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 9 | 11.5% | 34.6% | Kacper Słoma |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | JGL | — | 5(40%) | 8 | 16.7% | 26.7% | Tatu |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 16(75%) | 40 | 19.0% | 47.6% | Elyoya |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | JGL | — | 7(71%) | 48 | 7.9% | 53.9% | Chun-Chia Yu |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | JGL | — | 12(33%) | 31 | 11.0% | 28.4% | Han Wang-ho |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | JGL | — | 21(33%) | 20 | 16.2% | 15.4% | Aki |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 12.5% | 18.8% | Yike |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 70(50%) | 66 | 33.0% | 31.1% | Leyan |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 25(40%) | 38 | 20.3% | 30.9% | Gury |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 18(50%) | 10 | 17.1% | 9.5% | River |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 38(42%) | 27 | 15.8% | 11.3% | Canyon |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 12(58%) | 26 | 13.5% | 29.2% | Grell |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 18(56%) | 11 | 20.2% | 12.4% | Yike |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 32(56%) | 42 | 23.0% | 30.2% | Gemini |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 17(47%) | 18 | 13.1% | 13.8% | Aki |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 17(65%) | 19 | 12.8% | 14.3% | CarioK |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Crisp |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 1.9% | 0.6% | Orca |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | BeryL |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Mikyx |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Orca |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Slay |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Jelly |
| LCS 2022 2022-04-02 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.4% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Targamas |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Shu Hari |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | CoreJJ |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Secret |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Biofrost |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 2.1% | 0.0% | Hakuho |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 1.1% | 1.1% | Nukes |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | SUP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | RedBert |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | SUP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Palette |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | SUP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | DCStar |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | SUP | — | 14(57%) | 4 | 4.8% | 1.4% | Archie |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | SUP | — | 6(33%) | 9 | 3.8% | 5.7% | Baolan |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | SUP | — | 24(29%) | 24 | 9.6% | 9.6% | LemonNation |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | SUP | — | 8(63%) | 12 | 4.5% | 6.8% | Jesiz |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | SUP | — | 40(53%) | 46 | 17.0% | 19.6% | CoreJJ |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | SUP | — | 18(39%) | 19 | 12.2% | 12.8% | K |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | SUP | — | 34(53%) | 44 | 30.4% | 39.3% | SwordArt |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | SUP | — | 63(32%) | 82 | 25.7% | 33.5% | Hakuho |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 45(51%) | 41 | 24.1% | 21.9% | COLD |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | SUP | — | 58(45%) | 64 | 32.4% | 35.8% | Jesiz |
| LCK 2017 Spring 2017-01-17 | SUP | — | 84(61%) | 108 | 36.1% | 46.4% | CoreJJ |
| NA LCS 2016 Summer 2016-06-03 | SUP | — | 29(45%) | 22 | 11.9% | 9.1% | KiWiKiD |
| LCK 2016 Summer 2016-05-25 | SUP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | CoreJJ |
| EU LCS 2016 Summer 2016-03-26 | SUP | — | 10(60%) | 0 | 4.7% | 0.0% | Vander |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | SUP | — | 14(43%) | 0 | 9.9% | 0.0% | KiWiKiD |
| EU LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-20 | SUP | — | 14(36%) | 0 | 10.4% | 0.0% | Unlimited |
| NA LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Daydreamin |
| EU LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | cowTard |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | JGL | — | 4(0%) | 4 | 3.4% | 3.4% | Levi |