이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 11(64%) | 6 | 20.8% | 11.3% | Fuuu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.9% | 11.3% | Guigo |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 11 | 10.1% |
| 7.0% |
| Nia |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 13.3% | 13.3% | Callme |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.4% | 7.1% | Harky |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 8(13%) | 5 | 11.4% | 7.1% | Uniboy |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 5 | 4.3% | 7.1% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 15(47%) | 7 | 15.0% | 7.0% | Jihun Jung |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 6 | 7.8% | 6.7% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.7% | Alvaro |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 6 | 4.4% | 6.7% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 6(17%) | 1 | 8.5% | 1.4% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 7(43%) | 5 | 7.1% | 5.1% | DARKWINGS |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.0% | 5.1% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 10(30%) | 12 | 4.2% | 5.0% | Shanks |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 12 | 1.3% | 5.0% | Cube |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 10 | 5.0% | 9.9% | Aress |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 8 | 4.0% | 3.6% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 8 | 1.3% | 3.6% | Song Hyeon-min |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 11(73%) | 5 | 10.5% | 4.8% | Tutsz |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 6 | 5.7% | 4.3% | Jojopyun |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 1.4% | 4.3% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 7 | 17.8% | 15.6% | Jihun Jung |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 5.1% | 5.1% | Eain Stearns |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 6.8% | 5.1% | Castle |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 7(43%) | 4 | 6.7% | 3.8% | kyeahoo |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.0% | 3.8% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 7.4% | 1.5% | tinowns |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.5% | 1.5% | fNb |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 7 | 9.8% | 6.9% | Dire |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 1.0% | 6.9% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 12(67%) | 5 | 9.6% | 4.0% | Jihun Jung |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 19(53%) | 12 | 8.9% | 5.6% | HongQ |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 0.5% | 5.6% | Flandre |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 14 | 10.7% | 16.7% | Jihun Jung |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 4(100%) | 14 | 4.8% | 16.7% | Sergen Çelik |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 13(46%) | 5 | 15.7% | 6.0% | Jojopyun |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 1.2% | 6.0% | Canna |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 6 | 15.9% | 6.8% | Dire |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.8% | Harp |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 6 | 8.0% | 6.8% | Azhi |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 10 | 13.2% | 14.7% | DARKWINGS |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 10 | 5.9% | 14.7% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 10 | 9.0% | 14.9% | Mireu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 7.5% | 14.9% | fNb |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 35(51%) | 18 | 17.0% | 8.7% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 18 | 0.5% | 8.7% | BeryL |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 18 | 1.0% | 8.7% | Hwang Seong-hoon |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 2 | 16.1% | 3.6% | HongSuo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.8% | 3.6% | Orca |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.8% | 3.6% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 46(54%) | 50 | 16.1% | 17.5% | Shanks |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 50 | 1.1% | 17.5% | Cube |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 21.2% | 6.1% | Jihun Jung |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 10 | 7.5% | 12.5% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 1.3% | 12.5% | Elio |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 10 | 6.3% | 12.5% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 6 | 6.3% | 6.3% | HongQ |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 6 | 3.1% | 6.3% | Hiro02 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 6 | 7.4% | 4.1% | Adiogs |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 0.7% | 4.1% | Keres |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 1.4% | 4.1% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 28(43%) | 65 | 8.5% | 19.7% | Li Yuan-Hao |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 65 | 0.3% | 19.7% | ON |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 14(50%) | 65 | 4.2% | 19.7% | TheShy |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 2.1% | 6.3% | Palafox |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 8(63%) | 6 | 8.4% | 6.3% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 7(14%) | 1 | 7.2% | 1.0% | Fuuu |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Trymbi |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 3.1% | 1.0% | Wizer |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 21(48%) | 11 | 8.8% | 4.6% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 11 | 1.3% | 4.6% | Casting |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 4 | 2.2% | 2.9% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 0.7% | 2.9% | Raphaël Crabbé |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 4.3% | 2.9% | Sergen Çelik |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 13(62%) | 10 | 21.7% | 16.7% | Care |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 1.7% | 16.7% | HOYA |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ33 |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ35 |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ31 |