이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 3.8% | Morttheus |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 2.5% | 3.2% | Zhao Jia-Hao |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 5 |
| 0.6% |
| 3.2% |
| HongQ |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.9% | 4.3% | Betty |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.0% | 1.0% | FenRir |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Clozer |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 4 | 14.1% | 5.6% | Kim Su-hwan |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 2.8% | 5.6% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 2.0% | 2.0% | Bvoy |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 2.0% | 2.0% | DARKWINGS |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 14 | 0.8% | 5.9% | GALA |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 14 | 5.9% | 5.9% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 14 | 0.4% | 5.9% | XUYE SHI |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | ADC | — | 6(67%) | 7 | 5.9% | 6.9% | Harky |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 7(29%) | 7 | 6.9% | 6.9% | Aress |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | ADC | — | 11(55%) | 14 | 4.9% | 6.3% | Kim Su-hwan |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 14 | 5.8% | 6.3% | Jihun Jung |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 4 | 1.9% | 3.8% | Duduhh |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.9% | 3.8% | Jeong Seong-hoon |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 12 | 1.4% | 8.5% | Noah |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 12 | 2.8% | 8.5% | Serin |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 4 | 15.6% | 8.9% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Jesper Svenningsen |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Envy |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 5 | 4.9% | 4.9% | Kati |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 1.0% | 4.9% | Elio |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.6% | Jihun Jung |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 1.9% | 0.5% | HongQ |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 1.0% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.3% | 0.3% | Kim Su-hwan |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Kamiloo |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Wako |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 13 | 5.1% | 16.5% | 1116 |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 10.0% | 3.3% | dyNquedo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 11 | 1.2% | 13.1% | Noah |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 11 | 2.4% | 13.1% | Czajek |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.1% | 6.7% | Leemas |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 6.7% | 6.7% | HongQ |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 0.9% | 6.4% | Haram Kim |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 7 | 2.8% | 6.4% | Jihun Jung |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Jian Lin |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 2.1% | 2.1% | MnM |
| PCS 2026 Spring ? | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 4.2% | 2.1% | 1116 |