이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 3.8% | Tatu |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Lee Seung-yong |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 |
| 1.4% |
| 0.0% |
| Citrus |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Rest |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Tatu |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.0% | 6.1% | Gryffinn |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Tatu |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Rudy Semaan |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Castle |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Flandre |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 6 | 2.4% | 2.8% | shanji |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Pun |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 20 | 2.9% | 19.0% | Jensen |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 14 | 1.7% | 5.8% | ShowMaker |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 14 | 2.1% | 5.8% | Kiin |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 5 | 2.9% | 3.6% | 1Jiang |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Zzk |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | shanji |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Sunmer |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | N0name |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.5% | 0.3% | Cube |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | TOP | — | 4(100%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Thal |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 4(100%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Nipphu |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Ziv |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | TOP | — | 4(0%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.4% | Crazy |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Ssumday |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Betsy |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.6% | 0.6% | Betsy |
| EU LCS 2016 Spring 2016-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Cabochard |
| NA LCS 2014 Summer 2014-05-23 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Darshan |
| NA LCS 2014 Spring 2014-01-17 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | Darshan |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.8% | 2.5% | Sanghyeok Lee |