이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 15(27%) | 7 | 28.3% | 13.2% | Jeong Seong-hoon |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 49(47%) | 21 | 31.0% | 13.3% | Heru |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 15(27%) | 3 |
| 33.3% |
| 6.7% |
| DARKWINGS |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 20(65%) | 7 | 28.6% | 10.0% | Chika |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 30(57%) | 12 | 30.0% | 12.0% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 17(41%) | 7 | 18.9% | 7.8% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 1.1% | 7.8% | Wunder |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 19(42%) | 7 | 26.8% | 9.9% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 24(54%) | 26 | 24.5% | 26.5% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 26 | 1.0% | 26.5% | Castle |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 68(59%) | 56 | 28.5% | 23.4% | Hongjo Kim |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 25(56%) | 25 | 24.8% | 24.8% | Dire |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 67(48%) | 48 | 29.9% | 21.4% | Bo seong Gwak |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 26(69%) | 26 | 24.8% | 24.8% | Jeong Seong-hoon |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 25(40%) | 64 | 17.7% | 45.4% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 64 | 0.7% | 45.4% | Wunder |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 34 | 6.7% | 75.6% | Envy |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 17(41%) | 5 | 28.8% | 8.5% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 32(53%) | 12 | 30.5% | 11.4% | Nemesis |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 12 | 1.0% | 11.4% | Wunder |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 28(36%) | 11 | 41.2% | 16.2% | Enga |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 28(68%) | 29 | 27.5% | 28.4% | Dire |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 35(66%) | 13 | 28.0% | 10.4% | Su Heo |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 13 | 0.8% | 10.4% | Song Hyeon-min |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 59(53%) | 32 | 27.6% | 15.0% | Zhuo Ding |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 23(35%) | 15 | 27.4% | 17.9% | HongQ |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 22(55%) | 4 | 26.5% | 4.8% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 18(22%) | 14 | 20.5% | 15.9% | Maple |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 13(23%) | 3 | 19.1% | 4.4% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 11 | 20.9% | 16.4% | Hauz |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 54(52%) | 13 | 26.2% | 6.3% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 4 | 16.1% | 7.1% | JokerHan |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 47(53%) | 27 | 16.5% | 9.5% | Jian Lin |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 7 | 12.1% | 21.2% | Jihun Jung |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 16(63%) | 7 | 20.0% | 8.8% | Jihun Jung |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 19 | 16.7% | 19.8% | FoFo |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 19 | 1.0% | 19.8% | Kratos |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 22(59%) | 28 | 14.9% | 18.9% | 1116 |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 28 | 1.4% | 18.9% | Weizhe |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 69(52%) | 76 | 20.9% | 23.0% | Hongjo Kim |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 13(31%) | 11 | 13.7% | 11.6% | Abbedagge |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 11 | 4.2% | 11.6% | Ibrahim Allami |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 12(50%) | 7 | 12.4% | 7.2% | Kisee |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 1.0% | 7.2% | Hidan |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 45(62%) | 15 | 18.8% | 6.3% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 15 | 0.4% | 6.3% | Kim Gi-in |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 14(50%) | 1 | 10.1% | 0.7% | Czajek |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 14(71%) | 8 | 23.3% | 13.3% | Jian Lin |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 5.7% | 2.9% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 5.1% | 6.3% | HongSuo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 3.6% | 0.0% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Kati |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 14(86%) | 11 | 10.8% | 8.5% | Doinb |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Zika |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Yuki |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | ShengBai |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Karis |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Perkz |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Gloryy |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Kiaya |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Humanoid |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.4% | 2.3% | LIDER |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 27(63%) | 23 | 16.5% | 14.0% | Dia1 |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 24(54%) | 31 | 17.1% | 22.1% | Uniboy |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 14 | 5.7% | 11.4% | Haeri |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 23 | 6.1% | 23.5% | Kaze |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 13(31%) | 33 | 15.3% | 38.8% | Dajor |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 6(17%) | 20 | 5.0% | 16.7% | Pilot |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 16(38%) | 59 | 6.4% | 23.5% | Bdd |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 59 | 0.4% | 23.5% | Kiin |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 85(46%) | 90 | 22.4% | 23.7% | Shanks |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.5% | xiaotu |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | MID | — | 24(50%) | 23 | 10.2% | 9.8% | Lava |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Krastyel |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 5(0%) | 2 | 5.6% | 2.2% | Leza |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 22(32%) | 19 | 5.6% | 4.8% | Yagao |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 31(48%) | 24 | 17.1% | 13.3% | Kati |