이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 7(86%) | 4 | 13.2% | 7.5% | Jeong Seong-hoon |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | BuLLDoG |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 0 |
| 8.9% |
| 0.0% |
| Callme |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 6(50%) | 8 | 8.6% | 11.4% | Harky |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 2.9% | 11.4% | Gloryy |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 8 | 1.0% | 8.0% | deokdam |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 8 | 6.0% | 8.0% | Su Heo |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 4 | 2.2% | 4.4% | Paduck |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 4 | 6.7% | 4.4% | Jackies |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.4% | 2.8% | Park Do-hyeon |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 10(40%) | 2 | 14.1% | 2.8% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 6 | 6.1% | 6.1% | Palafox |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 9(22%) | 1 | 3.8% | 0.4% | Care |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 5 | 5.0% | 5.0% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 22(36%) | 5 | 9.8% | 2.2% | Bo seong Gwak |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 6 | 7.6% | 5.7% | cody |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 15(53%) | 7 | 10.6% | 5.0% | kyeahoo |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 2.2% | 2.2% | VicLa |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 18(56%) | 9 | 30.5% | 15.3% | Eain Stearns |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 32(59%) | 18 | 30.5% | 17.1% | Jackies |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 17(53%) | 7 | 25.0% | 10.3% | Jeong Seong-hoon |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 22(41%) | 10 | 21.6% | 9.8% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 33(39%) | 3 | 26.4% | 2.4% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 40(43%) | 12 | 18.7% | 5.6% | HongQ |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 23(52%) | 18 | 27.4% | 21.4% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 20(55%) | 24 | 24.1% | 28.9% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 22(55%) | 36 | 25.0% | 40.9% | Maple |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 13 | 23.5% | 19.1% | Song Su-hyeong |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 13(15%) | 27 | 19.4% | 40.3% | Roamer |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 50(56%) | 84 | 24.3% | 40.8% | VicLa |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 30 | 14.3% | 53.6% | Adiogs |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 86(38%) | 56 | 30.2% | 19.6% | Li Yuan-Hao |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 12 | 27.3% | 36.4% | Shanks |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 15(67%) | 26 | 18.8% | 32.5% | Jihun Jung |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 25(48%) | 25 | 26.0% | 26.0% | Emo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 40(63%) | 52 | 27.0% | 35.1% | Pretender |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 94(59%) | 82 | 28.5% | 24.8% | Li Yuan-Hao |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 32(50%) | 22 | 33.7% | 23.2% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 26(54%) | 24 | 26.8% | 24.7% | Tutsz |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 68(60%) | 74 | 28.3% | 30.8% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 42(62%) | 35 | 30.2% | 25.2% | Marek Brázda |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 18(61%) | 12 | 30.0% | 20.0% | Hongjo Kim |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 1 | 30.0% | 5.0% | Yuri |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 9 | 25.7% | 25.7% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 1.3% | 8.9% | Gemini |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 7 | 10.1% | 8.9% | Nestea |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 15.4% | 19.2% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 10.0% | 10.0% | cody |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 13 | 1.2% | 15.5% | Sheo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 13 | 11.9% | 15.5% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 1.1% | 7.9% | Kakkun |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 9(33%) | 7 | 10.1% | 7.9% | FoFo |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 13(62%) | 14 | 11.9% | 12.8% | BuLLDoG |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 17(41%) | 7 | 13.1% | 5.4% | Angel |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 3.1% | 9.4% | Humanoid |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | JGL | — | 3(0%) | 3 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Meteor |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Angel |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | JGL | — | 7(57%) | 19 | 5.7% | 15.4% | Meliodas |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 19 | 4.1% | 15.4% | Dove |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | JGL | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 4.8% | 9.5% | Bugi |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 10 | 7.6% | 9.5% | Jojopyun |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 39 | 0.4% | 16.3% | Leaper |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | JGL | — | 12(42%) | 39 | 5.0% | 16.3% | YoungJae |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 37(49%) | 39 | 15.4% | 16.3% | ShowMaker |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | JGL | — | 8(75%) | 22 | 9.0% | 24.7% | Ganks |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 22 | 9.0% | 24.7% | Kaze |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 11(45%) | 15 | 12.4% | 16.9% | Sheo |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 26(54%) | 15 | 29.2% | 16.9% | Zwyroo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | JGL | — | 8(25%) | 4 | 5.8% | 2.9% | Ellim |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 2.9% | 2.9% | JimieN |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 9(44%) | 12 | 6.9% | 9.2% | milkyway |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 16(38%) | 12 | 12.3% | 9.2% | Rookie |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | JGL | — | 4(50%) | 24 | 3.0% | 18.0% | Wiz |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 35(60%) | 24 | 26.3% | 18.0% | tinowns |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 27(67%) | 20 | 30.7% | 22.7% | Caps |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 90(52%) | 86 | 24.0% | 22.9% | Rookie |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 19 | 3.4% | 21.8% | River |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 28(54%) | 19 | 32.2% | 21.8% | APA |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 32 | 0.8% | 24.6% | Sting |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 38(50%) | 32 | 29.2% | 24.6% | Leleko |