


이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 3.8% | 3.8% | Boal |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 8(75%) | 19 | 5.1% | 12.0% | Care |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 3(33%) | 19 | 1.9% |
| 12.0% |
| Flandre |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 2.2% | 8.9% | Palafox |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 4.3% | 1.4% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 5 | 5.0% | 5.0% | Su Heo |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 7.8% | 4.4% | Canna |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 2.8% | 8.5% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 6 | 2.8% | 8.5% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 7 | 9.2% | 7.1% | Eain Stearns |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 1.0% | 7.1% | Thanatos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 23(61%) | 41 | 9.6% | 17.2% | HongQ |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 41 | 1.7% | 17.2% | Flandre |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 11 | 7.9% | 10.9% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 15(47%) | 24 | 6.7% | 10.7% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 24 | 1.8% | 10.7% | Casting |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 9(78%) | 10 | 8.6% | 9.5% | Tutsz |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 10 | 1.0% | 9.5% | Zest |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 2.1% | 1.4% | Marek Brázda |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 5(80%) | 2 | 3.5% | 1.4% | Canna |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 7 | 4.4% | 15.6% | Jihun Jung |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | DARKWINGS |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Marek Brázda |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 1 | 4.9% | 1.0% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 6 | 4.8% | 4.8% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 10 | 3.7% | 4.7% | HongQ |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Czajek |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.3% | 1.1% | HongQ |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.5% | 2.9% | Loki |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 3.0% | 1.5% | Kaze |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 9 | 4.9% | 4.4% | Su Heo |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 1.8% | 7.1% | Pretender |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 6 | 2.5% | 2.1% | Li Yuan-Hao |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Jihun Jung |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 8(0%) | 45 | 10.0% | 56.3% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | 1116 |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Jihun Jung |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | PCS OQ33 |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 31 | 1.4% | 14.6% | Xiaohu |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 31 | 5.7% | 14.6% | Zdz |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 30 | 4.9% | 24.4% | Nanaue |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 9 | 3.8% | 8.6% | Dhokla |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 16 | 1.3% | 6.7% | ShowMaker |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 16 | 2.9% | 6.7% | Kingen |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 26 | 1.1% | 29.2% | Seiya |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 9(89%) | 26 | 10.1% | 29.2% | Zoen |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 9(22%) | 34 | 10.1% | 38.2% | Myrwn |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 13(69%) | 28 | 9.4% | 20.1% | Azhi |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 52 | 3.1% | 40.0% | Shanks |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 15(47%) | 52 | 11.5% | 40.0% | shanji |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 0.8% | 12.0% | Dioge |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 11(64%) | 16 | 8.3% | 12.0% | Lonely |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | ADC | — | 2(100%) | 41 | 2.3% | 46.6% | Carzzy |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 15(80%) | 41 | 17.0% | 46.6% | Photon |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | ADC | — | 10(60%) | 52 | 2.7% | 13.9% | Stay |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 52 | 1.6% | 13.9% | Angel |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 20(60%) | 52 | 5.3% | 13.9% | Flandre |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 25 | 1.1% | 28.7% | Tactical |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 25 | 3.4% | 28.7% | Impact |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 8(25%) | 24 | 6.2% | 18.5% | Robo |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | ADC | — | 8(50%) | 39 | 6.2% | 30.2% | Puddin |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 8(88%) | 39 | 6.2% | 30.2% | Froggy |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 8(88%) | 39 | 6.2% | 30.2% | Hasmed |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 31 | 1.3% | 19.6% | Shunn |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 31 | 2.5% | 19.6% | Maple |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 31 | 7.6% | 19.6% | Evi |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 57 | 0.8% | 23.6% | Jiwoo |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 57 | 0.4% | 23.6% | SeTab |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 24(75%) | 57 | 9.9% | 23.6% | Zeus |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 8(75%) | 9 | 6.5% | 7.3% | Lava |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 9 | 2.4% | 7.3% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 19 | 3.5% | 22.4% | Caps |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 3(100%) | 19 | 3.5% | 22.4% | Myrwn |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | zzeta |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 2.4% | 0.0% | Nisqy |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.7% | 2.1% | Bolulu |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.4% | Bdd |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | cody |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.3% | Angel |