이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Jian Lin |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 3 | 6.7% | 6.7% | Song Su-hyeong |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 1 |
| 3.0% |
| 1.0% |
| VicLa |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 3.3% | 2.2% | Serin |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 10(10%) | 17 | 10.2% | 17.3% | Callme |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 39(36%) | 33 | 16.3% | 13.8% | Shanks |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 9(11%) | 3 | 8.9% | 3.0% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 35(51%) | 58 | 15.6% | 25.9% | Scout |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 7 | 4.8% | 6.7% | Kaze |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 32(44%) | 41 | 22.7% | 29.1% | kyeahoo |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 6 | 8.9% | 13.3% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 17(59%) | 16 | 28.8% | 27.1% | Saint |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 52(52%) | 32 | 49.5% | 30.5% | kyeahoo |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 8(25%) | 7 | 11.8% | 10.3% | tinowns |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 20(20%) | 28 | 19.6% | 27.5% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 31(42%) | 32 | 24.8% | 25.6% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 65(51%) | 25 | 30.4% | 11.7% | Jian Lin |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 14(50%) | 55 | 16.7% | 65.5% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 18(44%) | 43 | 21.7% | 51.8% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 19(47%) | 41 | 21.6% | 46.6% | Kati |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 11(36%) | 39 | 16.2% | 57.4% | Loki |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 12(42%) | 28 | 17.9% | 41.8% | Kaze |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 29(55%) | 145 | 14.1% | 70.4% | BuLLDoG |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 10(40%) | 18 | 17.9% | 32.1% | Adiogs |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 37(57%) | 160 | 13.0% | 56.1% | Jian Lin |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 7 | 30.3% | 21.2% | Jihun Jung |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 35 | 12.5% | 43.8% | Jihun Jung |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 35 | 14.6% | 36.5% | HongQ |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 22(36%) | 65 | 14.9% | 43.9% | BuLuKaKa |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 63(43%) | 78 | 19.1% | 23.6% | Jian Lin |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 31(48%) | 21 | 32.6% | 22.1% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 19(58%) | 34 | 19.6% | 35.1% | tinowns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 34 | 1.0% | 35.1% | Guigo |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 70(47%) | 76 | 29.2% | 31.7% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 29(41%) | 54 | 20.9% | 38.8% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 7(29%) | 4 | 11.7% | 6.7% | xqw |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 7(86%) | 3 | 35.0% | 15.0% | Adiogs |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 8 | 25.7% | 22.9% | HongQ |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 19 | 13.9% | 24.1% | BuLuKaKa |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 6 | 30.8% | 23.1% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 8(38%) | 7 | 26.7% | 23.3% | Fuuu |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 23(57%) | 25 | 27.4% | 29.8% | Jojopyun |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 21(48%) | 17 | 23.6% | 19.1% | FoFo |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 22(59%) | 35 | 20.2% | 32.1% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 17(35%) | 5 | 13.1% | 3.8% | Shanks |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 20 | 18.8% | 62.5% | Caps |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | MID | — | 13(31%) | 7 | 6.1% | 3.3% | Scout |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | Dove |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 17(41%) | 24 | 16.2% | 22.9% | Quid |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 57(53%) | 41 | 23.8% | 17.1% | Faker |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 12(50%) | 3 | 13.5% | 3.4% | Leza |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 24(63%) | 19 | 27.0% | 21.3% | Vladi |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 9(33%) | 7 | 6.5% | 5.0% | Gori |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 11(55%) | 2 | 8.5% | 1.5% | Cryin |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 25(56%) | 18 | 18.8% | 13.5% | tinowns |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 35(43%) | 6 | 39.8% | 6.8% | Humanoid |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 126(51%) | 88 | 33.6% | 23.5% | Care |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 21(57%) | 11 | 24.1% | 12.6% | Mask |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 51(43%) | 24 | 39.2% | 18.5% | dyNquedo |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 32(41%) | 11 | 24.8% | 8.5% | AisyL |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 37(59%) | 20 | 23.4% | 12.7% | JimieN |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 109(45%) | 36 | 45.0% | 14.9% | Karis |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 38(50%) | 28 | 30.6% | 22.6% | Cotopaco |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 48(56%) | 13 | 56.5% | 15.3% | nuc |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | MID | — | 19(53%) | 5 | 57.6% | 15.2% | Nisqy |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 40(57%) | 55 | 29.0% | 39.9% | JimieN |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 24(25%) | 16 | 16.8% | 11.2% | Gloryy |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 25(48%) | 19 | 30.1% | 22.9% | Abbedagge |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 41(44%) | 44 | 29.1% | 31.2% | Palafox |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 25(48%) | 32 | 20.5% | 26.2% | dyNquedo |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 118(51%) | 57 | 49.8% | 24.1% | Faker |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 35(49%) | 20 | 36.8% | 21.1% | Keine |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | MID | — | 78(46%) | 54 | 20.7% | 14.4% | Xiaohu |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 16(69%) | 7 | 18.4% | 8.0% | nuc |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 10(40%) | 8 | 6.1% | 4.9% | Kati |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 21(48%) | 31 | 15.0% | 22.1% | Uniboy |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 27(41%) | 15 | 22.0% | 12.2% | Jensen |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 15 | 0.8% | 12.2% | Busio |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 17(24%) | 26 | 17.3% | 26.5% | Keine |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 33(52%) | 27 | 38.8% | 31.8% | Ruby |